SC Victoria Hamburg II
- Squad size: 38
- Average age: 21.8
- Foreigners: 7 18.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Hoheluft 8.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1.13 | 40:42 | - |
Away record | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1.57 | 29:33 | - |
Overall balance | 29 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 1.34 | 69:75 | - |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | SC Poppenbüttel (14.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 8:15 PM | H | (5.) | SC Nienstedten (2.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (9.) | HSV III (3.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 8:15 PM | H | (5.) | Norderstedt II (7.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (2.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 8:15 PM | H | (9.) | Kummerfeld (12.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | SSV Rantzau (1.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (12.) | Niendorf II (8.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | USC Paloma II (6.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
10 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 8:15 PM | H | (12.) | Nikola Tesla (9.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
11 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 8:15 PM | H | (8.) | Altenwerder (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 8:15 PM | H | (8.) | Barmbek-U. (9.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
14 | Tue Nov 21, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | Altona 93 II (11.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 8:15 PM | H | (9.) | TBS Pinneberg (6.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 8:30 PM | H | (9.) | SC Poppenbüttel (10.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
17 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | SC Nienstedten (5.) | ? | 9:1 | ||
18 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (11.) | HSV III (1.) | ? | 2:8 | ||
19 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (11.) | Norderstedt II (2.) | 6:4 | |||
20 | Fri Feb 16, 2024 | 8:15 PM | H | (11.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (3.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Kummerfeld (12.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
22 | Fri Mar 1, 2024 | 8:15 PM | H | (14.) | SSV Rantzau (6.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
23 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 7:15 PM | A | (14.) | Niendorf II (7.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
24 | Fri Mar 22, 2024 | 8:15 PM | H | (14.) | USC Paloma II (13.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (14.) | Nikola Tesla (8.) | 0:3 | |||
26 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 8:15 PM | H | (14.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | 15:0 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Altenwerder (15.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
28 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | Barmbek-U. (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
29 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 8:15 PM | H | (13.) | Altona 93 II (10.) | 2:1 | |||
30 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | TBS Pinneberg (4.) | -:- |
Table section Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Niendorf II | 29 | 9 | 42 | |
10 | Altona 93 II | 29 | 12 | 40 | |
11 | Kummerfeld | 28 | 11 | 39 | |
12 | SC Victoria II | 29 | -6 | 39 | |
13 | USC Paloma II | 28 | 14 | 36 | |
14 | SC Poppenbüttel | 28 | -3 | 34 | |
15 | Altenwerder | 29 | -145 | 5 |