Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 548
- Foreigners: 140 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 22 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SCP | 1:5 | Hambur (1.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Lasse Arne Hintze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
0:4 | 51' | |||
61' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 85' | |||
(4.) BU | 2:2 | KSV (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Mathias Klare | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
63' | ||||
80' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) SCN | 5:1 | FTSV (15.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Luc André Herrmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
89' | 5:1 | |||
(14.) SC Vic | 2:5 | SSV Ra (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2024
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
Tom Kriebisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
0:4 | 62' | |||
0:5 | 72' | |||
80' | 1:5 | |||
87' | 2:5 | |||
(12.) Altona | 2:0 | Eintra (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Julius Merkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) TBS Pi | 1:0 | EN 2 (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) HNT | 2:8 | NTSV 2 (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Lars Christian Rosengarth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 18' | |||
2:2 | 25' | |||
2:3 | 30' | |||
42' | ||||
2:4 | 47' | |||
56' | ||||
2:5 | 56' | |||
2:6 | 62' | |||
2:7 | 69' | |||
2:8 | 72' | |||
90' | ||||
(10.) SSG Ni | 2:1 | USC Pa (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
André Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSV III | 22 | 51 | 52 | |
2 | Norderstedt II | 22 | 31 | 47 | |
3 | SC Nienstedten | 22 | 25 | 39 | |
4 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 22 | 7 | 39 | |
5 | SSV Rantzau | 22 | 26 | 38 | |
6 | Barmbek-U. | 22 | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Niendorf II | 22 | 15 | 38 | |
8 | TBS Pinneberg | 22 | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Nikola Tesla | 22 | 12 | 33 | |
10 | Altona 93 II | 22 | 5 | 31 | |
11 | Kummerfeld | 22 | 10 | 30 | |
12 | SC Poppenbüttel | 22 | 9 | 30 | |
13 | USC Paloma II | 22 | 3 | 26 | |
14 | SC Victoria II | 22 | -27 | 26 | |
15 | Altenwerder | 22 | -109 | 2 | |
16 | Hausbruch-N. | 22 | -103 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...