FTSV Altenwerder
- Squad size: 40
- Average age: 25.8
- Foreigners: 22 55.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Jägerhof (Platz 1a Nord) 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 1 | - | 13 | 0.21 | 13:82 | - |
Away record | 15 | - | 2 | 13 | 0.13 | 6:82 | - |
Overall balance | 29 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 0.17 | 19:164 | - |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | Harburger TB | ? | 3:0 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Altona 93 II (10.) | ? | 2:12 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | SSV Rantzau (9.) | ? | 8:0 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | TBS Pinneberg (13.) | ? | 0:7 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 7:15 PM | A | (16.) | Niendorf II (9.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | SC Poppenbüttel (10.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | USC Paloma II (10.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | SC Nienstedten (2.) | ? | 2:16 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Nikola Tesla (11.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | HSV III (2.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Norderstedt II (3.) | ? | 1:6 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 8:15 PM | A | (15.) | SC Victoria II (8.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (5.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Barmbek-U. (7.) | ? | 0:6 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Kummerfeld (14.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 17, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (15.) | Altona 93 II (13.) | ? | 9:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | SSV Rantzau (6.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | TBS Pinneberg (7.) | ? | 12:0 | ||
19 | Tue Apr 2, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (15.) | Niendorf II (8.) | 0:4 | |||
20 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | SC Poppenbüttel (10.) | ? | 0:7 | ||
21 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | USC Paloma II (14.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
22 | Fri Mar 1, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | SC Nienstedten (5.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Nikola Tesla (9.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
24 | Fri Mar 22, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (15.) | HSV III (1.) | ? | 8:0 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
26 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (15.) | Norderstedt II (2.) | ? | 11:0 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | SC Victoria II (14.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (7.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 3:0 | ||
29 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (15.) | Barmbek-U. (5.) | 9:0 | |||
30 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Kummerfeld (11.) | -:- |
Table section Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Altona 93 II | 29 | 12 | 40 | |
11 | Kummerfeld | 28 | 11 | 39 | |
12 | SC Victoria II | 29 | -6 | 39 | |
13 | USC Paloma II | 28 | 14 | 36 | |
14 | SC Poppenbüttel | 28 | -3 | 34 | |
15 | Altenwerder | 29 | -145 | 5 | |
16 | Hausbruch-N. | 28 | -168 | 1 |