Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 548
- Foreigners: 140 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 21 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) NTSV 2 | 1:0 | SSG Ni (10.) | ||
Fri
Feb 23, 2024
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
Max Beyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) SCN | 2:1 | SCP (9.) | ||
Fri
Feb 23, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Claas Andre Schönenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
63' | ||||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Hambur | 2:0 | TBS Pi (6.) | ||
Fri
Feb 23, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) EN 2 | 7:1 | Altona (11.) | ||
Fri
Feb 23, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Timo Rehder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
39' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 57' | |||
60' | 5:1 | |||
64' | 6:1 | |||
70' | 7:1 | |||
(15.) FTSV | 0:2 | USC Pa (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Samir Buhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
(3.) Eintra | 0:1 | BU (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mark Niklas Späth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | ||||
0:1 | 90+2' | |||
(12.) KSV | 6:1 | SC Vic (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
56' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 67' | |||
71' | 6:1 | |||
(7.) SSV Ra | 10:0 | HNT (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Waigant | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
38' | 4:0 | |||
43' | 5:0 | |||
45' | 6:0 | |||
53' | 7:0 | |||
57' | 8:0 | |||
73' | 9:0 | |||
81' | 10:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSV III | 21 | 47 | 49 | |
2 | Norderstedt II | 21 | 32 | 47 | |
3 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 21 | 9 | 39 | |
4 | Barmbek-U. | 21 | 26 | 37 | |
5 | SC Nienstedten | 21 | 21 | 36 | |
6 | SSV Rantzau | 21 | 23 | 35 | |
7 | Niendorf II | 21 | 9 | 35 | |
8 | TBS Pinneberg | 21 | 18 | 32 | |
9 | SC Poppenbüttel | 21 | 13 | 30 | |
10 | Nikola Tesla | 21 | 11 | 30 | |
11 | Kummerfeld | 21 | 10 | 29 | |
12 | Altona 93 II | 21 | 3 | 28 | |
13 | USC Paloma II | 21 | 4 | 26 | |
14 | SC Victoria II | 21 | -24 | 26 | |
15 | Altenwerder | 21 | -105 | 2 | |
16 | Hausbruch-N. | 21 | -97 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...