Last games
W
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
Record Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
1.79 |
48:22 |
- |
Away record |
14 |
5 |
- |
9 |
1.07 |
33:46 |
- |
Overall balance |
28 |
13 |
1 |
14 |
1.43 |
81:68 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Altenwerder (15.) |
? |
|
2:12 |
2 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
TBS Pinneberg (8.) |
? |
|
5:2 |
3 |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
SC Poppenbüttel (8.) |
? |
|
5:4 |
4 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
SC Nienstedten (1.) |
? |
|
4:4 |
5 |
Fri Aug 25, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
HSV III (3.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
6 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Norderstedt II (5.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
7 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Eintr. Lokstedt (3.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
8 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Kummerfeld (9.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
9 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
SSV Rantzau (5.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Niendorf II (8.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
11 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
USC Paloma II (8.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
12 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Nikola Tesla (11.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
13 |
Sun Dec 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Hausbruch-N. (16.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
14 |
Tue Nov 21, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
SC Victoria II (10.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
15 |
Fri Nov 10, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Barmbek-U. (4.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
16 |
Fri Nov 17, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Altenwerder (15.) |
? |
|
9:1 |
17 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
TBS Pinneberg (9.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
18 |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
SC Poppenbüttel (8.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
19 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
SC Nienstedten (6.) |
|
|
1:2 |
20 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
HSV III (1.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
21 |
Fri Feb 23, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Norderstedt II (2.) |
? |
|
7:1 |
22 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Eintr. Lokstedt (3.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
23 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Kummerfeld (11.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
24 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
SSV Rantzau (3.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
25 |
Fri Apr 5, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Niendorf II (7.) |
? |
|
3:4 |
26 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
USC Paloma II (13.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
27 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Nikola Tesla (8.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
28 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Hausbruch-N. (16.) |
? |
|
13:0 |
29 |
Fri May 3, 2024 |
8:15 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
SC Victoria II (13.) |
|
|
-:- |
30 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Barmbek-U. (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Landesliga Hammonia 23/24