Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 548
- Foreigners: 140 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 15 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) NTSV 2 | 4:1 | EN 2 (2.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
Kai Finn Rademacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
45+2' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) BU | 1:0 | Altona (13.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Schams Golzari | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) SSV Ra | 2:3 | Eintra (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Luis Felix Malter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
61' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
90+3' | 2:3 | |||
(9.) SC Vic | 3:3 | TBS Pi (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
Philipp Kleiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 63' | |||
3:2 | 90+4' | |||
3:3 | 90+6' | |||
(12.) USC Pa | 2:3 | Hambur (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sören Wilhelm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
90+4' | 2:3 | |||
(11.) SSG Ni | 3:1 | SCN (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) HNT | 2:7 | SCP (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Samir Buhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
1:4 | 57' | |||
1:5 | 63' | |||
70' | 2:5 | |||
2:6 | 81' | |||
2:7 | 85' | |||
(14.) KSV | 4:0 | FTSV (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Valentin Jakob Geiger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSV III | 15 | 28 | 37 | |
2 | Norderstedt II | 15 | 18 | 34 | |
3 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 15 | 7 | 30 | |
4 | Barmbek-U. | 15 | 25 | 27 | |
5 | Niendorf II | 15 | 9 | 26 | |
6 | TBS Pinneberg | 15 | 10 | 25 | |
7 | SC Nienstedten | 15 | 9 | 24 | |
8 | SSV Rantzau | 15 | 11 | 23 | |
9 | SC Victoria II | 15 | 0 | 23 | |
10 | SC Poppenbüttel | 15 | 5 | 22 | |
11 | Nikola Tesla | 15 | 4 | 20 | |
12 | USC Paloma II | 15 | 1 | 16 | |
13 | Altona 93 II | 15 | -2 | 16 | |
14 | Kummerfeld | 15 | -4 | 16 | |
15 | Altenwerder | 15 | -68 | 2 | |
16 | Hausbruch-N. | 15 | -53 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...