Vitaliy Volkov
www.fc-aktobe.kz
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 22, 1981 (43)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Vitaliy Volkov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 985' | ||||
09/10 | 1.Division | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 985' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/28/09 | A | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/09 | A | (11.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/09 | H | (14.) | FK Novgorod (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | H | (20.) | Alania (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | A | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/09 | A | (19.) | Baltika (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/09 | H | (16.) | Nosta (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/09 | H | (16.) | Vityaz Podolsk (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/09 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/09 | A | (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/09 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/09 | H | (16.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/2/09 | A | (18.) | KamAZ (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/13/09 | A | (20.) | Chita (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/16/09 | A | (19.) | MVD Rossii (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/09 | H | (19.) | Ural (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/09 | H | (16.) | Sibir (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/09 | A | (16.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/09 | A | (16.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/09 | H | (15.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/29/09 | H | (13.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | A | (11.) | Alania (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/12/09 | A | (11.) | FK Novgorod (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | H | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/20/09 | H | (8.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | A | (9.) | Nosta (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | A | (8.) | Vityaz Podolsk (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/11/09 | H | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (19.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | A | (7.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | H | (6.) | KamAZ (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | H | (5.) | Chita (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | H | (5.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | A | (5.) | Ural (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | A | (5.) | Sibir (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | H | (4.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/10 | H | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/10 | H | (4.) | Volgar-Gazprom (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | A | (8.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | A | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (12.) | Khimki (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | A | (14.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | H | (10.) | Irtysh Omsk (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | H | (8.) | Ural (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | A | (9.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/4/10 | A | (8.) | Baltika (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/10 | A | (7.) | Zhemchuzhina (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | H | (4.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | H | (3.) | Mordovia (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:4 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | A | (4.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 1:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | H | (4.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 3:0 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | H | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | A | (3.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | A | (3.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | H | (2.) | Khimki (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | A | (2.) | Ural (5.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/28/10 | A | (2.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 1:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | H | (2.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 3:0 | 72' | 33' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | H | (2.) | Baltika (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/24/10 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 4:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | H | (2.) | Zhemchuzhina (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | A | (2.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 2:2 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | A | (2.) | Mordovia (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
11 | Jan 22, 2003 | 2 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
7 | - | 4 | - |