1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 20 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Luch | 2:0 | Salyut (14.) | ||
Fri
Jul 9, 2010
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
4.700 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) SKA-En | 2:1 | Avanga (15.) | ||
Fri
Jul 9, 2010
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Irtysh | 0:1 | Sochi (6.) | ||
Fri
Jul 9, 2010
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
(5.) Ural | 3:1 | Krsndr (1.) | ||
Fri
Jul 9, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) KamAZ | 3:2 | FK Niz (3.) | ||
Fri
Jul 9, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 73' | |||
(16.) DinSPb | 2:5 | SHNK (10.) | ||
Fri
Jul 9, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
45' | ||||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
1:4 | 76' | |||
1:5 | 80' | |||
84' | 2:5 | |||
(7.) Khimki | 1:3 | Rotor (20.) | ||
Fri
Jul 9, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
88' | 1:3 | |||
(4.) Volga | 3:0 | Mordov (9.) | ||
Fri
Jul 9, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
(19.) Bryans | 0:1 | Balt. (17.) | ||
Fri
Jul 9, 2010
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+2' | |||
(2.) Kuban | 6:1 | Volgar (12.) | ||
Fri
Jul 9, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
6.100 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
77' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 81' | |||
Table 1.Division 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 19 | 15 | 37 | |
2 | Krasnodar | 19 | 12 | 35 | |
3 | FK Novgorod | 19 | 3 | 32 | |
4 | Zhemchuzhina | 19 | 3 | 32 | |
5 | Volga NN | 19 | 16 | 32 | |
6 | Ural | 19 | 7 | 32 | |
7 | KamAZ | 19 | 5 | 29 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 19 | 3 | 28 | |
9 | Khimki | 19 | 5 | 28 | |
10 | Luch-Energia | 19 | 1 | 27 | |
11 | Mordovia | 19 | 5 | 25 | |
12 | SKA-Energia | 19 | -2 | 24 | |
13 | Volgar-Gazprom | 19 | -8 | 23 | |
14 | Baltika | 19 | -5 | 21 | |
15 | Salyut Belgorod | 19 | -5 | 20 | |
16 | Avangard Kursk | 19 | -10 | 19 | |
17 | Irtysh Omsk | 19 | -8 | 18 | |
18 | Dinamo S-Pb | 19 | -9 | 18 | |
19 | Rotor Volgograd | 19 | -18 | 17 | |
20 | Dinamo Bryansk | 19 | -10 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...