1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 25 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Luch | 1:1 | Volga (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
6.500 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(14.) SKA-En | 0:2 | KamAZ (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
(3.) FK Niz | 3:1 | Bryans (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Sergey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Mordov | 1:0 | SHNK (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Volgar | 2:2 | Balt. (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
(20.) Avanga | 2:1 | Irtysh (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
50' | ||||
1:1 | 55' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Salyut | 1:1 | Ural (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | ||||
66' | ||||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(18.) Rotor | 1:2 | DinSPb (19.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(1.) Kuban | 1:0 | Khimki (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 24 | 22 | 52 | |
2 | FK Novgorod | 24 | 7 | 44 | |
3 | Volga NN | 24 | 22 | 42 | |
4 | KamAZ | 24 | 10 | 41 | |
5 | Ural | 24 | 12 | 40 | |
6 | Krasnodar | 23 | 12 | 39 | |
7 | Zhemchuzhina | 23 | 4 | 38 | |
8 | Mordovia | 24 | 9 | 36 | |
9 | Khimki | 24 | 6 | 36 | |
10 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 23 | 3 | 34 | |
11 | Volgar-Gazprom | 24 | -7 | 30 | |
12 | Luch-Energia | 23 | -2 | 30 | |
13 | Baltika | 24 | -5 | 29 | |
14 | SKA-Energia | 23 | -5 | 26 | |
15 | Dinamo Bryansk | 23 | -11 | 23 | |
16 | Avangard Kursk | 24 | -16 | 22 | |
17 | Dinamo S-Pb | 24 | -13 | 22 | |
18 | Irtysh Omsk | 24 | -12 | 21 | |
19 | Salyut Belgorod | 24 | -9 | 21 | |
20 | Rotor Volgograd | 24 | -27 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...