1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 8 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Luch | 1:0 | Ural (2.) | ||
Sun
May 2, 2010
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
6.500 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
(17.) SKA-En | 1:0 | Irtysh (7.) | ||
Sun
May 2, 2010
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Kuban | 0:1 | KamAZ (3.) | ||
Sun
May 2, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
(5.) FK Niz | 0:0 | Sochi (4.) | ||
Sun
May 2, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vladimir Rogulev |
(16.) Volgar | 3:0 | Bryans (20.) | ||
Sun
May 2, 2010
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Mordov | 1:2 | Krsndr (10.) | ||
Sun
May 2, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
(11.) Khimki | 1:0 | Volga (8.) | ||
Sun
May 2, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
(12.) Salyut | 1:2 | DinSPb (15.) | ||
Sun
May 2, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
(13.) Avanga | 1:1 | Balt. (9.) | ||
Sun
May 2, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
(18.) Rotor | 1:0 | SHNK (14.) | ||
Sun
May 2, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KamAZ | 8 | 5 | 16 | |
2 | Zhemchuzhina | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
3 | Kuban Krasnodar | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
4 | FK Novgorod | 8 | 1 | 14 | |
5 | Ural | 8 | 4 | 13 | |
6 | Krasnodar | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
7 | Khimki | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
8 | Mordovia | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
9 | Baltika | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
10 | Irtysh Omsk | 8 | -1 | 10 | |
11 | Dinamo S-Pb | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
12 | Volga NN | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
13 | Volgar-Gazprom | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
14 | Avangard Kursk | 8 | -4 | 9 | |
15 | Rotor Volgograd | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
16 | Salyut Belgorod | 8 | 0 | 8 | |
17 | SKA-Energia | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
18 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
19 | Luch-Energia | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
20 | Dinamo Bryansk | 7 | -10 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...