Szymon Brzezicki
Without Club
Last club: L. Dzierzoniow Most games for: L. Dzierzoniow Without Club since: Jan 1, 2020
Last club: L. Dzierzoniow Most games for: L. Dzierzoniow Without Club since: Jan 1, 2020
- Date of birth/Age: May 9, 1997 (27)
- Citizenship: Poland
- Position: Left Midfield
Detailed stats of Szymon Brzezicki
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 35 | 3 | - | 8 / 1 / - | 1.396' | ||||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group III | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 331' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group III | 8 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 270' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group III | 22 | 1 | - | 5 / 1 / - | 795' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (17.) | Gornik II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | A | (18.) | Stal Brzeg (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (17.) | Sleza Wroclaw (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/16 | A | (18.) | GKS Jastrzebie (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/16 | H | (18.) | M. Legnica II (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | A | (17.) | Gornik Polk. (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | H | (18.) | Unia Turza (14.) | 1:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (17.) | Olimpia Kowary (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | H | (16.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/16 | H | (17.) | Piast Zmigrod (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/16 | A | (16.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/16 | H | (17.) | Ruch Zd. (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/16 | A | (18.) | Zielona Góra (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/16 | H | (18.) | Gornik W. (16.) | 0:0 | 72' | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/16 | A | (18.) | Rekord B-B (5.) | 2:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/16 | H | (17.) | Skra Czesto. (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/16 | A | (17.) | Pniowek P. (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/17 | A | (16.) | Gornik II (12.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/17 | H | (16.) | Stal Brzeg (3.) | 0:4 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | A | (16.) | Sleza Wroclaw (9.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | H | (16.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 0:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | A | (16.) | M. Legnica II (8.) | 4:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | H | (17.) | Gornik Polk. (10.) | 0:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/17 | A | (16.) | Unia Turza (17.) | 3:4 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/17 | H | (14.) | Olimpia Kowary (18.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | A | (14.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (3.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/17 | A | (14.) | Piast Zmigrod (9.) | 3:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/17 | H | (14.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (15.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/17 | A | (14.) | Ruch Zd. (2.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/17 | H | (16.) | Zielona Góra (11.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
31 | 6/3/17 | A | (14.) | Gornik W. (17.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
32 | 6/10/17 | H | (14.) | Rekord B-B (5.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
33 | 6/14/17 | A | (15.) | Skra Czesto. (7.) | 4:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
34 | 6/17/17 | H | (16.) | Pniowek P. (9.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/18 | H | (8.) | Lubin II (12.) | 1:4 | 36' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/27/18 | A | (7.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/18 | A | (6.) | Stilon (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | H | (6.) | Skra Czesto. (3.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | A | (8.) | Pol. Glubczyce (18.) | 2:1 | 72' | 19' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | H | (10.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (6.) | 1:3 | 37' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/18 | A | (11.) | M. Legnica II (13.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/18 | H | (7.) | Rekord B-B (10.) | 1:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | A | (9.) | Gornik Polk. (2.) | 4:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/18 | H | (11.) | Stal Brzeg (3.) | 1:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
20 | 5/16/18 | H | (7.) | Unia Turza (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (11.) | Ruch Zd. (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | A | (10.) | Gornik II (15.) | 0:3 | 2 | 10' | 86' | |||||||||
31 | 5/31/18 | H | (8.) | Pniowek P. (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 6/2/18 | A | (10.) | Zielona Góra (17.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | H | (10.) | Gwarek T.G. (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | A | (10.) | Piast Zmigrod (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (15.) | Stal Brzeg (5.) | 1:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/18 | A | (17.) | Lubin II (11.) | 4:2 | 79' | 90' | 12' | |||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | H | (18.) | M. Legnica II (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | A | (18.) | Gwarek T.G. (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/18 | H | (18.) | MKS Kluczbork (14.) | 0:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (17.) | Stilon (18.) | 1:4 | 3' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/18 | H | (17.) | Pniowek P. (2.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (17.) | Rekord B-B (7.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (16.) | Błyskawica Gać (15.) | 3:1 | LM | 19' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (16.) | Warta Gorzow (18.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | H | (16.) | Piast Zmigrod (5.) | 1:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (15.) | Agroplon (14.) | 2:4 | CM | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (16.) | Radzionkow (10.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (16.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (16.) | Gornik II (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/18 | H | (17.) | Ruch Zd. (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/18 | A | (17.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (18.) | Stal Brzeg (11.) | 2:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (18.) | Lubin II (2.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/19 | A | (18.) | M. Legnica II (9.) | 3:1 | 84' | 6' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (18.) | Gwarek T.G. (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (18.) | MKS Kluczbork (12.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | H | (18.) | Stilon (15.) | 4:1 | 1 | 1' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (18.) | Pniowek P. (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | H | (18.) | Rekord B-B (5.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | A | (18.) | Błyskawica Gać (11.) | 2:3 | 75' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | H | (16.) | Warta Gorzow (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (16.) | Piast Zmigrod (9.) | 1:1 | 69' | 60' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/15/19 | H | (17.) | Agroplon (15.) | 0:1 | 45' | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/18/19 | A | (17.) | Radzionkow (14.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/25/19 | H | (17.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 0:1 | 77' | 45' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/29/19 | A | (17.) | Gornik II (6.) | 7:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/19 | A | (17.) | Ruch Zd. (7.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/19 | H | (17.) | Sleza Wroclaw (2.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 52, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 24, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 0, Injured: 17, Absence: 0 |