3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 484
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 22 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Pniowe | 0:3 | Gornik (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Artur Chudala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
(6.) BKS St | 1:0 | Unia T (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Slawomir Smaczny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Gornik | 3:0 | Olimpi (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Kukier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Stal B | 0:0 | Ruch Z (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
580 · Mateusz Bielawski |
(9.) Miedz | 4:1 | Lechia (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 71' | |||
(12.) Gornik | 0:1 | Faluba (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Kacper Holojda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
(1.) GKS Ja | 1:1 | Piast (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Robert Parysek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Sleza | 1:0 | Sl. II (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Bartosz Rudkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Skra C | 1:1 | Rekord (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 22 | 29 | 47 | |
2 | Ruch Zd. | 22 | 13 | 41 | |
3 | Stal Brzeg | 22 | 11 | 39 | |
4 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 22 | 14 | 36 | |
5 | Rekord B-B | 22 | 13 | 35 | |
6 | Piast Zmigrod | 22 | 2 | 35 | |
7 | Pniowek P. | 22 | 2 | 33 | |
8 | M. Legnica II | 22 | 1 | 33 | |
9 | Skra Czesto. | 22 | 2 | 32 | |
10 | Gornik Polk. | 22 | 11 | 31 | |
11 | Sleza Wroclaw | 22 | 0 | 31 | |
12 | Zielona Góra | 22 | -6 | 30 | |
13 | Gornik II | 22 | -1 | 27 | |
14 | Gornik W. | 22 | -12 | 21 | |
15 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 22 | -9 | 21 | |
16 | L. Dzierzoniow | 22 | -21 | 18 | |
17 | Unia Turza | 22 | -13 | 17 | |
18 | Olimpia Kowary | 22 | -36 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...