3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 484
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 18 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Sleza | 0:0 | Unia T (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Tomasz Bialek |
(3.) Rekord | 1:2 | Ruch Z (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Damian Sylwestrzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
(18.) Olimpi | 0:2 | Stal B (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
(11.) Gornik | 1:2 | Lechia (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Artur Chudala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
(5.) BKS St | 0:1 | Miedz (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
(7.) Pniowe | 3:0 | Piast (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) GKS Ja | 3:3 | Gornik (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Robert Parysek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 23' | |||
35' | 1:3 | |||
42' | ||||
76' | 2:3 | |||
78' | 3:3 | |||
(6.) Skra C | 0:3 | Sl. II (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mateusz Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
(15.) Gornik | 1:0 | Faluba (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Lukasz Gron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 18 | 18 | 39 | |
2 | Ruch Zd. | 18 | 12 | 36 | |
3 | Stal Brzeg | 18 | 8 | 32 | |
4 | Pniowek P. | 18 | 5 | 29 | |
5 | Rekord B-B | 18 | 11 | 29 | |
6 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 18 | 12 | 28 | |
7 | Skra Czesto. | 18 | 4 | 28 | |
8 | M. Legnica II | 18 | 0 | 26 | |
9 | Sleza Wroclaw | 18 | -1 | 25 | |
10 | Gornik Polk. | 18 | 8 | 25 | |
11 | Piast Zmigrod | 18 | -6 | 25 | |
12 | Gornik II | 18 | 2 | 23 | |
13 | Zielona Góra | 18 | -10 | 20 | |
14 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 18 | -4 | 20 | |
15 | Gornik W. | 18 | -11 | 17 | |
16 | L. Dzierzoniow | 18 | -15 | 14 | |
17 | Unia Turza | 18 | -12 | 13 | |
18 | Olimpia Kowary | 18 | -21 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...