Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 26.8
- Foreigners: 1 4.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Neftekhimik 3.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€146k
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 92/93
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2.53 | 33:10 | 3.158 |
Away record | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 0.79 | 12:23 | 2.132 |
Overall balance | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 1.66 | 45:33 | 2.645 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat May 23, 1992 | 12:00 PM | H | Zenit Chelyab. | ? | 3:0 | |||
Third Round | Sat Jun 13, 1992 | 12:00 PM | H | KDS Samrau Ufa | ? | 1.000 | 7:0 | ||
Fourth Round | Sat Jul 4, 1992 | 12:00 PM | H | Azamat Cheboks. | ? | 1.000 | 9:8 on pens | ||
Fifth Round | Thu Aug 27, 1992 | 12:00 PM | H | Lada Togliatti | ? | 2.000 | 3:0 | ||
Sixth Round | Wed Oct 7, 1992 | 12:00 PM | A | Lokomotiv NN | ? | 3.000 | 2:0 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 11, 1993 | Unknown | H | Gazovik Izhevsk | ? | 3.000 | 2:0 | ||
2 | Wed Apr 14, 1993 | Unknown | H | Zvezda Perm | ? | 3.000 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Thu Apr 22, 1993 | Unknown | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | ? | 4.100 | 0:0 | ||
4 | Sun Apr 25, 1993 | Unknown | A | Torpedo Ryazan | ? | 3.900 | 0:0 | ||
5 | Sat May 1, 1993 | Unknown | A | Uralets Nizhniy | ? | 2.000 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Tue May 4, 1993 | Unknown | H | Magnitogorsk | ? | 3.500 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Wed May 12, 1993 | Unknown | A | Lada Dimitrovgr. | ? | 3.500 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Sat May 15, 1993 | Unknown | A | Svetotekhnika | ? | 3.500 | 2:1 | ||
9 | Fri May 21, 1993 | Unknown | H | Druzhba Y-O | ? | 3.500 | 2:1 | ||
10 | Mon May 24, 1993 | Unknown | H | Rubin-TAN Kazan | ? | 4.000 | 2:0 | ||
11 | Tue Jun 1, 1993 | Unknown | A | Torpedo Volzhsky | ? | 2.000 | 2:0 | ||
12 | Fri Jun 4, 1993 | Unknown | A | Avan. Kamyshin | ? | 2.500 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Thu Jun 10, 1993 | Unknown | H | Zenit Izhevsk | ? | 3.500 | 2:0 | ||
15 | Sat Jun 19, 1993 | Unknown | H | Zenit Chelyab. | ? | 3.000 | 3:1 | ||
16 | Tue Jun 22, 1993 | Unknown | H | Torpedo Miass | ? | 3.000 | 2:0 | ||
17 | Mon Jun 28, 1993 | Unknown | A | Zenit S-Pb | ? | 1.000 | 2:1 | ||
18 | Thu Jul 1, 1993 | Unknown | A | FK Interros | ? | 500 | 4:0 | ||
19 | Fri Jul 9, 1993 | Unknown | H | Lada Togliatti | ? | 4.000 | 1:0 | ||
20 | Mon Jul 12, 1993 | Unknown | H | Sokol | ? | 3.500 | 2:2 | ||
21 | Fri Jul 30, 1993 | Unknown | A | Zvezda Perm | ? | 4.500 | 3:1 | ||
22 | Mon Aug 2, 1993 | Unknown | A | Gazovik Izhevsk | ? | 1.500 | 0:0 | ||
23 | Mon Aug 9, 1993 | Unknown | H | Torpedo Ryazan | ? | 3.000 | 1:0 | ||
24 | Wed Aug 11, 1993 | Unknown | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | ? | 3.000 | 1:1 | ||
25 | Tue Aug 17, 1993 | Unknown | A | Magnitogorsk | ? | 1.500 | 2:1 | ||
26 | Fri Aug 20, 1993 | Unknown | H | Uralets Nizhniy | ? | 3.000 | 1:0 | ||
27 | Thu Aug 26, 1993 | Unknown | H | Svetotekhnika | ? | 3.000 | 3:0 | ||
28 | Sun Aug 29, 1993 | Unknown | H | Lada Dimitrovgr. | ? | 3.000 | 0:1 | ||
29 | Sun Sep 5, 1993 | Unknown | A | Druzhba Y-O | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 | ||
30 | Wed Sep 8, 1993 | Unknown | A | Rubin-TAN Kazan | ? | 2.000 | 1:0 | ||
31 | Thu Sep 16, 1993 | Unknown | H | Avan. Kamyshin | ? | 3.000 | 3:2 | ||
32 | Sun Sep 19, 1993 | Unknown | H | Torpedo Volzhsky | ? | 2.000 | 1:1 | ||
33 | Mon Sep 27, 1993 | Unknown | A | Zenit Izhevsk | ? | 1.000 | 0:2 | ||
35 | Thu Oct 7, 1993 | Unknown | A | Zenit Chelyab. | ? | 500 | 0:0 | ||
36 | Sun Oct 10, 1993 | Unknown | A | Torpedo Miass | ? | 1.000 | 0:1 | ||
37 | Mon Oct 18, 1993 | Unknown | H | FK Interros | ? | 3.000 | 3:1 | ||
38 | Thu Oct 21, 1993 | Unknown | H | Zenit S-Pb | ? | 3.000 | 2:0 | ||
39 | Thu Oct 28, 1993 | Unknown | A | Lada Togliatti | ? | 1.000 | 2:2 | ||
40 | Sun Oct 31, 1993 | Unknown | A | Sokol | ? | 3.000 | 1:2 |
Table section 1.Division 92/93
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Zvezda Perm | 38 | 43 | 47:29 | |
5 | Sokol | 38 | 35 | 46:30 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 38 | 31 | 46:30 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 38 | 12 | 45:31 | |
8 | Rubin-TAN Kazan | 38 | 2 | 44:32 | |
9 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 38 | 14 | 41:35 | |
10 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 38 | 5 | 41:35 |