1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 9 1993
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Erzu | 3:0 | Fakel | ||
Wed
May 12, 1993
|
T.Vlad | 0:2 | Avtodo | ||
Wed
May 12, 1993
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksandr Elizbaryan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
Nart C | 0:4 | Gekris | ||
Wed
May 12, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
0:4 | 76' | |||
Sparta | 2:0 | Metall | ||
Wed
May 12, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksey Rumyantsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
APK Az | 3:0 | Teksti | ||
Wed
May 12, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
Orekh. | 2:0 | Terek | ||
Wed
May 12, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Lapin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
Kuban | 4:3 | Balt. | ||
Wed
May 12, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Yuriy Khlopotnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
66' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 75' | |||
77' | 4:3 | |||
T.Tag. | 0:0 | Dinamo | ||
Wed
May 12, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vladislav Petrov |
S.Anap | 0:3 | Smena- | ||
Wed
May 12, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vladimir Markin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
Druzhb | 3:0 | Kolos | ||
Wed
May 12, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksandr Kozhukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
Zenit | 4:0 | Uralet | ||
Fri
May 21, 1993
|
||||
2.500 · Amir Mukhametshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
Torped | 5:1 | A.Kam. | ||
Fri
May 21, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Savkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
Interr | 3:3 | Metall | ||
Fri
May 21, 1993
|
||||
100 · Anatoliy Nekrasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 5' | |||
10' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
2:3 | 64' | |||
73' | 3:3 | |||
NKN | 2:1 | DYO | ||
Fri
May 21, 1993
|
||||
3.500 · Viktor Yapryntsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
Lada | 2:0 | SHNK | ||
Fri
May 21, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Mikhail Belyaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
Sokol | 2:0 | T.Ryaz | ||
Fri
May 21, 1993
|
||||
4.000 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
Zvezda | 5:1 | Gaz Iz | ||
Fri
May 21, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Anatoliy Malyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 64' | |||
73' | ||||
75' | ||||
78' | 4:1 | |||
89' | 5:1 | |||
Zenit | 1:1 | Lada D | ||
Fri
May 21, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Vyacheslav Sorokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
TMiass | 1:1 | Svetot | ||
Fri
May 21, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
84' | ||||
84' | ||||
ZenIzh | 0:1 | Rubin | ||
Fri
May 21, 1993
|
||||
500 · Petr Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
Chkalo | 1:1 | Irtysh | ||
Fri
Jun 18, 1993
|
||||
5.000 · Ravil Galiakhmetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
M.Ald. | 0:0 | Zarya | ||
Fri
Jun 18, 1993
|
||||
2.200 · Viktor Shmorgun |
Tomsk | 0:1 | Dinamo | ||
Fri
Jun 18, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
Lokomo | 2:0 | Sakhal | ||
Fri
Jun 18, 1993
|
||||
4.700 · Yuriy Khramchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
Metall | 1:0 | FK DB | ||
Fri
Jun 18, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Skoropupov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
DinYak | 0:0 | Kuzbas | ||
Fri
Jun 18, 1993
|
||||
4.200 · Mikhail Estrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | ||||
Seleng | 1:0 | SKA Kh | ||
Fri
Jun 18, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Viktor Geshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
Zvezda | 2:1 | MetNkz | ||
Fri
Jun 18, 1993
|
||||
2.500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smena-Saturn | 9 | 14 | 12:6 | |
2 | Gekris Nv. | 8 | 10 | 12:4 | |
2 | Avtodor Vl. | 8 | 10 | 12:4 | |
4 | Baltika | 9 | 7 | 12:6 | |
5 | Fakel Voronezh | 9 | 7 | 11:7 | |
6 | Druzhba Maikop | 9 | 5 | 11:7 | |
7 | Kuban Krasnodar | 8 | 0 | 11:5 | |
8 | Erzu Groznyi | 8 | 9 | 10:6 | |
9 | Terek Grozny | 8 | 5 | 10:6 | |
10 | Uralan | 8 | -1 | 10:6 | |
11 | Met. Lipetsk | 9 | 2 | 8:10 | |
12 | Torpedo Vlad. | 9 | -1 | 8:10 | |
13 | Tekstilshchik | 9 | -4 | 8:10 | |
14 | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 9 | -5 | 8:10 | |
15 | Spartak Nalchik | 8 | -4 | 7:9 | |
16 | Kolos Krasnodar | 8 | -4 | 7:9 | |
17 | Spartak Anapa | 8 | -8 | 7:9 | |
18 | D. Vologda | 9 | -6 | 6:12 | |
19 | Asmaral Kislovod | 8 | -6 | 5:11 | |
20 | Torpedo Taganr. | 9 | -7 | 5:13 | |
21 | APK Azov | 9 | -10 | 5:13 | |
22 | Nart Cherkessk | 9 | -13 | 3:15 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zvezda Perm | 9 | 17 | 13:5 | |
2 | Lada Togliatti | 8 | 10 | 12:4 | |
3 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 9 | 6 | 11:7 | |
4 | Zenit S-Pb | 8 | 4 | 11:5 | |
5 | Neftekhimik | 9 | 2 | 10:8 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 9 | 7 | 9:9 | |
7 | Sokol | 8 | 2 | 9:7 | |
7 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 8 | 2 | 9:7 | |
9 | Rubin-TAN Kazan | 8 | 1 | 9:7 | |
10 | Zenit Chelyab. | 9 | -6 | 9:9 | |
11 | Druzhba Y-O | 8 | 2 | 8:8 | |
12 | FK Interros | 8 | 1 | 8:8 | |
13 | Svetotekhnika | 8 | -2 | 8:8 | |
14 | Magnitogorsk | 9 | -2 | 8:10 | |
15 | Uralets Nizhniy | 9 | -4 | 8:10 | |
16 | Torpedo Miass | 9 | -4 | 8:10 | |
17 | Gazovik Izhevsk | 9 | -6 | 7:11 | |
18 | Avan. Kamyshin | 9 | -5 | 6:12 | |
19 | Zenit Izhevsk | 9 | -15 | 5:13 | |
20 | Torpedo Ryazan | 9 | -10 | 4:14 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zarya L-K. | 9 | 6 | 12:6 | |
2 | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 8 | 4 | 11:5 | |
3 | Irtysh Omsk | 8 | 5 | 10:6 | |
4 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 9 | 2 | 10:8 | |
5 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 9 | 1 | 10:8 | |
6 | L. Chita | 9 | 0 | 10:8 | |
7 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 8 | 0 | 9:7 | |
8 | Metallurg Aldan | 8 | 2 | 8:8 | |
9 | Dinamo Barnaul | 9 | -1 | 8:10 | |
10 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 8 | -2 | 8:8 | |
11 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 9 | -5 | 8:10 | |
12 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 8 | 1 | 7:9 | |
13 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 9 | -2 | 7:11 | |
14 | Sakhalin Kholmsk | 8 | -5 | 7:9 | |
15 | Tom Tomsk | 9 | -3 | 6:12 | |
16 | SKA Khabarovsk | 8 | -3 | 5:11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...