1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 5 1993
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Druzhb | 0:2 | Balt. | ||
Thu
Apr 22, 1993
|
||||
5.500 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
54' | ||||
0:2 | 70' | |||
Nart C | 0:1 | Smena- | ||
Thu
Apr 22, 1993
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Evgeniy Khomutyanskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
T.Tag. | 1:0 | Fakel | ||
Thu
Apr 22, 1993
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Igor Rutskoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
Uralan | 2:1 | Kolos | ||
Thu
Apr 22, 1993
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksandr Safonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
S.Anap | 0:2 | Erzu | ||
Thu
Apr 22, 1993
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Vyacheslav Matushevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
APK Az | 1:3 | Metall | ||
Thu
Apr 22, 1993
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Pavel Stipidi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
Asmar. | 3:1 | Gekris | ||
Thu
Apr 22, 1993
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Lapochkin Sr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
T.Vlad | 2:0 | Dinamo | ||
Thu
Apr 22, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
Orekh. | 0:0 | Teksti | ||
Thu
Apr 22, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Anatoli Kiselev |
Kuban | 2:0 | Sparta | ||
Thu
Apr 22, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Sergey Zuev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
Zenit | 1:5 | Zvezda | ||
Fri
Apr 30, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
51' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 69' | |||
1:5 | 82' | |||
ZenIzh | 2:1 | Metall | ||
Sat
May 1, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Anatoliy Malyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
Uralet | 1:0 | NKN | ||
Sat
May 1, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Valeriy Ogirchuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
TMiass | 1:0 | T.Ryaz | ||
Sat
May 1, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Pavel Stipidi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
Interr | 0:0 | Gaz Iz | ||
Sat
May 1, 1993
|
||||
150 · Viktor Yarygin |
Zenit | 0:2 | SHNK | ||
Sat
May 1, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Zuev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
Sokol | 0:1 | Lada | ||
Sat
May 1, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Dvoynikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
Torped | 1:0 | Lada D | ||
Sat
May 1, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Mikhail Khodyrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
A.Kam. | 2:1 | Svetot | ||
Sat
May 1, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Nikolay Kuzmin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
DYO | 3:0 | Rubin | ||
Sat
May 1, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Artur Shabaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
Lokomo | 3:2 | Kuzbas | ||
Thu
May 27, 1993
|
||||
6.000 · Sergey Leonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
46' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 51' | |||
Tomsk | 0:0 | FK DB | ||
Thu
May 27, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Skoropupov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | ||||
Seleng | 1:1 | Zarya | ||
Thu
May 27, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
DinYak | 2:0 | Zvezda | ||
Thu
May 27, 1993
|
||||
4.000 · Viktor Shmorgun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
Chkalo | 4:2 | MetNkz | ||
Thu
May 27, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Viktor Geshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 53' | |||
56' | 4:2 | |||
SKA Kh | 0:1 | Dinamo | ||
Thu
May 27, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Igor Siner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
Sakhal | 1:1 | Irtysh | ||
Thu
May 27, 1993
|
||||
2.500 · Anatoliy Beznyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uralan | 5 | 5 | 10:0 | |
2 | Erzu Groznyi | 5 | 5 | 6:4 | |
2 | Smena-Saturn | 5 | 5 | 6:4 | |
4 | Met. Lipetsk | 5 | 5 | 6:4 | |
5 | Terek Grozny | 4 | 4 | 6:2 | |
6 | Torpedo Vlad. | 5 | 3 | 6:4 | |
6 | Druzhba Maikop | 5 | 3 | 6:4 | |
6 | Baltika | 5 | 3 | 6:4 | |
9 | Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 1 | 6:4 | |
10 | Gekris Nv. | 4 | 3 | 5:3 | |
11 | Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 2 | 5:3 | |
12 | Asmaral Kislovod | 5 | 1 | 5:5 | |
13 | Spartak Anapa | 4 | 0 | 5:3 | |
14 | Spartak Nalchik | 5 | -3 | 5:5 | |
15 | Avtodor Vl. | 4 | 0 | 4:4 | |
16 | Tekstilshchik | 5 | -3 | 4:6 | |
17 | Nart Cherkessk | 5 | -6 | 3:7 | |
18 | Torpedo Taganr. | 5 | -3 | 2:8 | |
19 | Kolos Krasnodar | 4 | -3 | 2:6 | |
20 | D. Vologda | 5 | -6 | 2:8 | |
21 | APK Azov | 5 | -8 | 2:8 | |
22 | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 5 | -8 | 2:8 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zvezda Perm | 5 | 13 | 8:2 | |
2 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 5 | 12 | 8:2 | |
3 | Lada Togliatti | 5 | 8 | 8:2 | |
4 | Druzhba Y-O | 5 | 4 | 7:3 | |
5 | Neftekhimik | 5 | 2 | 6:4 | |
6 | Uralets Nizhniy | 5 | 1 | 6:4 | |
7 | Gazovik Izhevsk | 5 | 1 | 6:4 | |
7 | Magnitogorsk | 5 | 1 | 6:4 | |
9 | Svetotekhnika | 4 | 1 | 5:3 | |
9 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 5 | 1 | 5:5 | |
11 | Avan. Kamyshin | 5 | 0 | 4:6 | |
12 | Zenit S-Pb | 4 | -2 | 4:4 | |
12 | Sokol | 5 | -2 | 4:6 | |
14 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 4 | -1 | 3:5 | |
15 | Rubin-TAN Kazan | 5 | -3 | 3:7 | |
16 | Torpedo Ryazan | 5 | -4 | 3:7 | |
17 | Torpedo Miass | 5 | -5 | 3:7 | |
18 | Zenit Izhevsk | 5 | -13 | 3:7 | |
19 | FK Interros | 4 | -4 | 2:6 | |
20 | Zenit Chelyab. | 5 | -10 | 2:8 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L. Chita | 5 | 3 | 7:3 | |
2 | Zarya L-K. | 5 | 4 | 6:4 | |
3 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 5 | 2 | 6:4 | |
4 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 5 | 1 | 6:4 | |
5 | Irtysh Omsk | 4 | 2 | 5:3 | |
6 | Dinamo Barnaul | 5 | 1 | 5:5 | |
7 | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 4 | 0 | 5:3 | |
7 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 5 | 0 | 5:5 | |
9 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 5 | -1 | 5:5 | |
10 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | |
10 | Metallurg Aldan | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | |
12 | Tom Tomsk | 5 | -1 | 4:6 | |
13 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 5 | -2 | 4:6 | |
14 | Sakhalin Kholmsk | 5 | -4 | 4:6 | |
15 | SKA Khabarovsk | 5 | -2 | 3:7 | |
16 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 5 | -5 | 3:7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...