1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 33 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Luch | 0:1 | Sochi (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.200 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SKA Kh | 0:1 | Khimki (11.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
3.152 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Sibir | 1:0 | Tomsk (3.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.162 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) FK Tyu | 1:2 | Sprtk2 (12.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
45+3' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Krasn2 | 0:0 | Rotor (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.026 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Mordov | 1:1 | Fakel (15.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.621 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FK Tam | 1:0 | SHNK (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
3.225 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) FK Arm | 1:0 | Zenit2 (20.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Cherta | 3:2 | AVGD (4.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) NN | 0:0 | Balt. (16.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
7.115 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tambov | 33 | 20 | 65 | |
2 | Sochi | 33 | 27 | 61 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 33 | 16 | 57 | |
4 | Nizhny Novgorod | 33 | 6 | 53 | |
5 | Avangard Kursk | 33 | 9 | 52 | |
6 | SKA Khabarovsk | 33 | 5 | 51 | |
7 | Chertanovo | 33 | 9 | 50 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 33 | 6 | 49 | |
9 | Rotor Volgograd | 33 | 0 | 46 | |
10 | Krasnodar 2 | 33 | -2 | 46 | |
11 | Khimki | 33 | -4 | 45 | |
12 | Spartak 2 | 33 | 2 | 44 | |
13 | Mordovia | 33 | -7 | 40 | |
14 | Luch Vladivostok | 33 | 1 | 40 | |
15 | Fakel Voronezh | 33 | -3 | 37 | |
16 | Baltika | 33 | -13 | 37 | |
17 | Armavir | 33 | -14 | 36 | |
18 | Sibir | 33 | -17 | 30 | |
19 | Tyumen | 33 | -14 | 22 | |
20 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 33 | -27 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...