Chertanovo Moscow
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 21.0
- Foreigners: 1 4.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Arena Chertanovo 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1.84 | 35:23 | 1.064 |
Away record | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1.37 | 30:30 | 4.883 |
Overall balance | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 1.61 | 65:53 | 2.973 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 22, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | Energia V. Luki | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.600 | 5:4 on pens |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Jul 17, 2018 | 6:30 PM | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 850 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sun Jul 22, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 662 | 1:2 | |
3 | Sun Jul 29, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (9.) | Baltika (18.) | 4-5-1 flat | 2.000 | 3:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 14.915 | 2:1 | |
5 | Wed Aug 8, 2018 | 6:30 PM | H | (6.) | Armavir (20.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.550 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Krasnodar 2 (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.300 | 3:1 | |
7 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.500 | 2:2 | |
8 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | Mordovia (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 24.326 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Tyumen (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.500 | 4:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (7.) | Tambov (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.400 | 2:2 | |
11 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Sibir (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
12 | Wed Sep 19, 2018 | 6:30 PM | H | (6.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 800 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.100 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Sochi (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 800 | 2:6 | |
15 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 950 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (11.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 480 | 0:2 | |
18 | Wed Oct 24, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Khimki (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 530 | 3:2 | |
20 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.100 | 4:0 | |
21 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Armavir (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.522 | 1:3 | |
22 | Wed Nov 14, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 450 | 3:1 | |
23 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Baltika (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4.254 | 2:0 | |
24 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Krasnodar 2 (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 3:0 | |
25 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 6:00 AM | A | (6.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.892 | 1:3 | |
26 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Mordovia (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 340 | 0:2 | |
27 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Tyumen (19.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.110 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Tambov (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 420 | 0:1 | |
29 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (7.) | Sibir (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.503 | 1:2 | |
30 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 7:00 AM | A | (7.) | Luch Vladivostok (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.900 | 0:0 | |
31 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.250 | 1:1 | |
32 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Sochi (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 5.356 | 2:1 | |
33 | Wed Apr 24, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.500 | 3:2 | |
34 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.500 | 3:3 | |
35 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.700 | 1:0 | |
36 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.708 | 1:1 | |
37 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Khimki (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.600 | 2:1 | |
38 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 17.012 | 1:2 |