Mordovia Saransk (-2020)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Mordovia Arena 44.442 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1.11 | 17:22 | 10.255 |
Away record | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1.37 | 20:24 | 4.220 |
Overall balance | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 1.24 | 37:46 | 7.237 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 22, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | Neftekhimik | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Jul 17, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 26.564 | 2:2 | |
2 | Sun Jul 22, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Armavir (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.558 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sun Jul 29, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 24.976 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (10.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.083 | 2:1 | |
5 | Wed Aug 8, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | Sibir (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 25.027 | 3:0 | |
6 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Tyumen (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Tambov (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.000 | 2:2 | |
8 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | Chertanovo (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 24.326 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 10:00 AM | A | (12.) | Luch Vladivostok (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 20.351 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Sochi (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.324 | 0:2 | |
12 | Wed Sep 19, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 10.562 | 1:4 | |
13 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 12.764 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Khimki (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 7.058 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 22.784 | 1:1 | |
18 | Wed Oct 24, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.937 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Baltika (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.256 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Armavir (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 7.284 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Sibir (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.014 | 0:0 | |
22 | Wed Nov 14, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.214 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Krasnodar 2 (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.150 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Tyumen (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.249 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Tambov (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.117 | 1:3 | |
26 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 340 | 0:2 | |
27 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Luch Vladivostok (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.105 | 0:0 | |
28 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 9:00 AM | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.620 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sochi (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.378 | 0:2 | |
30 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.300 | 2:0 | |
31 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.715 | 0:0 | |
32 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Spartak 2 (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 4:0 | |
33 | Wed Apr 24, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.621 | 1:1 | |
34 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Khimki (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.850 | 1:1 | |
35 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.813 | 1:0 | |
36 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 788 | 3:1 | |
37 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Baltika (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.781 | 1:0 | |
38 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 15.207 | 3:1 |