TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 25.5
- Foreigners: 2 7.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Ceska fotbalova liga 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 11 | - | 6 | 1.94 | 23:15 | 400 |
Away record | 16 | 6 | - | 10 | 1.13 | 16:32 | 174 |
Overall balance | 33 | 17 | - | 16 | 1.55 | 39:47 | 291 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | Vysoke Myto | ? | 635 | 0:2 | ||
Second Round | Wed Aug 29, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | Viktoria Zizkov | ? | 880 | 0:1 |
Ceska fotbalova liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 10:15 AM | A | (7.) | Olympia (2.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Prevysov (18.) | ? | 510 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Zapy (3.) | ? | 158 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Viktorie Jirny (13.) | ? | 410 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 10:15 AM | A | (6.) | Loko Vltavin (10.) | ? | 262 | 3:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | Sokol Brozany (16.) | ? | 415 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (7.) | Domazlice (4.) | ? | 250 | 1:2 on pens | |
8 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Stechovice (10.) | ? | 475 | 3:0 | |
9 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 10:30 AM | A | (3.) | Kraluv Dvur (15.) | ? | 150 | 3:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | (6.) | Pisek (18.) | ? | 380 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (5.) | SK Benesov (16.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (3.) | Vysehrad (5.) | ? | 310 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Slovan Velvary (14.) | ? | 240 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Zivanice (12.) | ? | 425 | 0:1 on pens | |
15 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 10:30 AM | A | (7.) | Karlovy Vary (15.) | ? | 168 | 1:2 on pens | |
16 | Wed Aug 22, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Litomericko (14.) | ? | 615 | 2:0 | |
17 | Wed Sep 19, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Dobrovice (7.) | ? | 200 | 5:2 | |
18 | Tue Apr 23, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Olympia (3.) | ? | 350 | 1:3 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 10:15 AM | A | (7.) | Prevysov (8.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Zapy (1.) | ? | 475 | 0:1 | |
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | Loko Vltavin (2.) | ? | 420 | 2:1 on pens | |
23 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Sokol Brozany (17.) | ? | 90 | 2:0 | |
24 | Fri Apr 19, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Domazlice (4.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
25 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Stechovice (7.) | ? | 130 | 3:0 | |
26 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Kraluv Dvur (16.) | ? | 420 | 0:2 | |
27 | Wed May 1, 2019 | 10:15 AM | A | (8.) | Pisek (16.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
28 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | SK Benesov (9.) | ? | 410 | 0:1 on pens | |
29 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 10:15 AM | A | (9.) | Vysehrad (1.) | ? | 142 | 2:0 | |
30 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Slovan Velvary (12.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 on pens | |
31 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Zivanice (11.) | ? | 175 | 2:1 | |
32 | Wed Jun 12, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Karlovy Vary (14.) | ? | 240 | 1:0 | |
33 | Wed May 8, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Litomericko (7.) | ? | 175 | 3:1 | |
34 | Wed May 29, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Dobrovice (7.) | ? | 250 | 3:2 on pens |