Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 1 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) K.Dvur | 2:0 | Pisek (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 10, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Petr Klupak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) FK Oly | 0:1 | TJ Jis (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
200 · Marek Janoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(4.) Loko | 1:0 | TJ Sok (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
224 · Josef Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Domaz. | 3:2 on pens | FCSV (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
794 · Jiri Musil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 48' | |||
(8.) FK Dob | 2:0 | SK Pre (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Martin Hanys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) FC Slo | 2:3 on pens | Broza. (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
482 · Michal Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
(14.) K.Vary | 1:0 | Jirny (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2018
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
345 · Pavel Strincl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) SK Ben | 2:1 on pens | Stecho (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
256 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
(3.) Zapy | 2:1 | Litom (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Petr Martinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kraluv Dvur | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | Dobrovice | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Domazlice | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Sokol Brozany | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Zapy | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | SK Benesov | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Usti nad Orlici | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Loko Vltavin | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Vysehrad | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Slovan Velvary | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Litomericko | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Stechovice | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Viktorie Jirny | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Zivanice | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Olympia | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | Pisek | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | Prevysov | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...