Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 20 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) FK Oly | 0:1 | Loko (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
250 · Michal Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
(16.) Pisek | 3:1 | FC Slo (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
280 · Zdenek Mudra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) FCSV | 0:1 on pens | SK Ben (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
163 · Vit Stastny |
(12.) Litom | 0:3 | Domaz. (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Jiri Dujsik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
(14.) TJ Sok | 2:1 | K.Dvur (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Jiri Musil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(6.) TJ Jis | 0:1 | Zapy (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
475 · Robert Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
(17.) Broza. | 2:0 | FK Dob (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Adam Jansa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Stecho | 3:2 | K.Vary (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jan Cihlar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
67' | ||||
88' | 3:2 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapy | 20 | 20 | 48 | |
2 | Domazlice | 20 | 18 | 42 | |
3 | Loko Vltavin | 20 | 18 | 39 | |
4 | Olympia | 20 | 11 | 39 | |
5 | Vysehrad | 20 | 10 | 39 | |
6 | Usti nad Orlici | 20 | -3 | 33 | |
7 | Dobrovice | 19 | 3 | 30 | |
8 | SK Benesov | 20 | -2 | 30 | |
9 | Slovan Velvary | 20 | 0 | 27 | |
10 | Stechovice | 20 | -1 | 27 | |
11 | Prevysov | 19 | -5 | 27 | |
12 | Zivanice | 20 | -6 | 24 | |
13 | Litomericko | 20 | -10 | 24 | |
14 | Kraluv Dvur | 20 | -4 | 21 | |
15 | Pisek | 20 | -5 | 21 | |
16 | Karlovy Vary | 19 | -9 | 21 | |
17 | Sokol Brozany | 20 | -12 | 21 | |
18 | Viktorie Jirny | 17 | -23 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...