Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 12 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FK Oly | 4:1 | Broza. (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Milan Makovicka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
9' | 2:1 | |||
16' | 3:1 | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) Loko | 4:1 | SK Pre (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
119 · Frantisek Cihlar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) K.Dvur | 0:1 on pens | K.Vary (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Vaclav Jezek |
(4.) Domaz. | 3:1 | FK Dob (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
246 · Lukas Slavicek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(3.) TJ Jis | 0:1 | FCSV (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
310 · Jiri Musil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
(11.) TJ Sok | 1:0 | Pisek (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Josef Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Litom | 2:1 | Stecho (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Zapy | 6:1 | Jirny (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
110 · David Lafek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
86' | 5:1 | |||
90' | 6:1 | |||
(17.) SK Ben | 3:1 | FC Slo (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Zdenek Mudra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 80' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapy | 12 | 13 | 30 | |
2 | Loko Vltavin | 12 | 15 | 27 | |
3 | Domazlice | 12 | 10 | 24 | |
4 | Vysehrad | 12 | 6 | 24 | |
5 | Olympia | 12 | 6 | 24 | |
6 | Usti nad Orlici | 12 | 2 | 24 | |
7 | Dobrovice | 12 | 3 | 21 | |
8 | Kraluv Dvur | 12 | 3 | 18 | |
9 | Prevysov | 12 | 0 | 18 | |
10 | Stechovice | 12 | 0 | 15 | |
11 | Zivanice | 12 | -1 | 15 | |
12 | Litomericko | 12 | -2 | 15 | |
13 | Karlovy Vary | 12 | -5 | 15 | |
14 | Slovan Velvary | 12 | -5 | 12 | |
15 | Sokol Brozany | 12 | -8 | 12 | |
16 | SK Benesov | 12 | -9 | 12 | |
17 | Pisek | 12 | -7 | 9 | |
18 | Viktorie Jirny | 12 | -21 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...