SV Blau-Weiß Dölau
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 24.5
- Foreigners: 1 3.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Waldstadion Dölau 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1.26 | 32:41 | 109 |
Away record | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1.00 | 21:49 | 104 |
Overall balance | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 1.13 | 53:90 | 106 |
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | SV Dessau 05 (4.) | 4-4-2 | 157 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | FSV Barleben (11.) | 4-4-2 | 65 | 2:3 | |
3 | Tue Aug 23, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | Eintr. Emseloh (17.) | ? | 170 | 3:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | SSV Gardelegen (11.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
5 | Fri Sep 9, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | CFC Germania (19.) | ? | 131 | 1:0 | |
6 | Fri Sep 16, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | RW Thalheim (16.) | ? | 143 | 1:2 | |
7 | Fri Sep 30, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (5.) | SSC Weißenfels (1.) | ? | 130 | 3:4 | |
8 | Mon Oct 3, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Sangerhausen (11.) | ? | 134 | 0:2 | |
9 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Tangermünde (3.) | ? | 90 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | MSC Preussen (12.) | ? | 36 | 0:4 | |
11 | Fri Oct 21, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | Halle-Ammendorf (15.) | ? | 253 | 0:3 | |
12 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Lok Stendal (3.) | ? | 155 | 5:0 | |
13 | Mon Oct 31, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Magdeburg II (2.) | ? | 275 | 0:6 | |
14 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | BW Farnstädt (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 117 | 0:2 | |
15 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Fort. Magdeburg (12.) | ? | 94 | 3:3 | |
16 | Mon Apr 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Haldensleber SC (8.) | ? | 94 | 3:1 | |
17 | Fri Nov 25, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | Romonta Amsdorf (12.) | ? | 85 | 3:2 | |
18 | Fri Feb 24, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | Bitterfeld-W. (8.) | ? | 55 | 1:2 | |
19 | Fri Dec 9, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | SC Bernburg (16.) | ? | 47 | 4:0 | |
20 | Sat Feb 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | SV Dessau 05 (3.) | ? | 52 | 1:1 | |
21 | Fri Feb 17, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | FSV Barleben (13.) | 3-5-2 | 82 | 1:1 | |
22 | Wed May 17, 2023 | 6:45 PM | A | (9.) | Eintr. Emseloh (18.) | ? | 86 | 3:0 | |
23 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | SSV Gardelegen (10.) | ? | 56 | 1:3 | |
24 | Wed May 10, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | CFC Germania (19.) | ? | 66 | 4:2 | |
25 | Fri Mar 17, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | RW Thalheim (18.) | ? | 115 | 0:5 | |
26 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | SSC Weißenfels (2.) | ? | 75 | 3:0 | |
27 | Fri Mar 31, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Sangerhausen (15.) | ? | 114 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Tangermünde (6.) | ? | 143 | 3:0 | |
29 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | MSC Preussen (11.) | ? | 26 | 4:0 | |
30 | Fri Apr 21, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (14.) | Halle-Ammendorf (11.) | ? | 153 | 2:2 | |
31 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Lok Stendal (3.) | ? | 61 | 0:5 | |
32 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Magdeburg II (1.) | ? | 58 | 8:0 | |
33 | Fri May 12, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (16.) | BW Farnstädt (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 129 | 2:1 | |
34 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Fort. Magdeburg (11.) | ? | 98 | 2:0 | |
35 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Haldensleber SC (8.) | ? | 70 | 4:0 | |
36 | Mon May 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Romonta Amsdorf (18.) | ? | 97 | 1:3 | |
37 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Bitterfeld-W. (5.) | ? | 97 | 3:0 | |
38 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SC Bernburg (11.) | ? | 80 | 2:2 |
Landespokal Sachsen-Anhalt
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | VfB Merseburg | 4:1 |
Table section Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SC Bernburg | 38 | -14 | 49 | |
11 | Haldensleber SC | 38 | -6 | 48 | |
12 | RW Thalheim | 38 | -6 | 44 | |
13 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | 38 | -37 | 43 | |
14 | Sangerhausen | 38 | -26 | 41 | |
15 | FSV Barleben | 38 | -18 | 40 | |
16 | MSC Preussen | 38 | -34 | 40 |