Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 84 Players 17.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 28 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) 1.FC B | 2:2 | SC Ber (10.) | ||
Thu
Apr 6, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
79 · Max Pfannschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) SSC We | 0:3 | BSV Ha (12.) | ||
Thu
Apr 6, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Leon Kocherscheid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
(7.) Halden | 2:2 | FSVB (13.) | ||
Thu
Apr 6, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
165 · Maximilian Scheibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) FCM II | 5:1 | CFC 03 (19.) | ||
Thu
Apr 6, 2023
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
104 · Felix Bausenwein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 88' | |||
(4.) Lok St | 1:0 | SG Rot (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
153 · Jannis Körner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
(20.) SV Bla | 3:0 | SSV 80 (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
79 · Christopher Große | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Dessau | 6:2 | 1.FC R (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Michael Damke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
35' | 4:0 | |||
49' | 5:0 | |||
54' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 59' | |||
6:2 | 64' | |||
(17.) SVEE | 3:0 | Fortun (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
33 · Max Grünwoldt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) MSC Pr | 4:0 | VfB 19 (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
37 · Tim Langer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) FSV | 3:0 | Dölau (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
143 · Michael Schenke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
65' | ||||
Table Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdeburg II | 28 | 93 | 79 | |
2 | SSC Weißenfels | 28 | 49 | 66 | |
3 | SV Dessau 05 | 28 | 33 | 60 | |
4 | Lok Stendal | 28 | 30 | 58 | |
5 | Bitterfeld-W. | 28 | 15 | 47 | |
6 | Tangermünde | 28 | 12 | 46 | |
7 | Haldensleber SC | 28 | 7 | 41 | |
8 | SSV Gardelegen | 28 | -6 | 40 | |
9 | SC Bernburg | 28 | -1 | 39 | |
10 | Fort. Magdeburg | 28 | 2 | 38 | |
11 | MSC Preussen | 28 | -16 | 34 | |
12 | Halle-Ammendorf | 28 | 6 | 33 | |
13 | FSV Barleben | 28 | -10 | 31 | |
14 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | 28 | -30 | 29 | |
15 | Sangerhausen | 28 | -21 | 28 | |
16 | RW Thalheim | 28 | -12 | 26 | |
17 | Eintr. Emseloh | 28 | -24 | 25 | |
18 | Romonta Amsdorf | 28 | -39 | 21 | |
19 | CFC Germania | 28 | -40 | 19 | |
20 | BW Farnstädt | 28 | -48 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...