Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 22.7
- Foreigners: 1 3.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Radzyniu Podlaskim 1.620 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1.88 | 32:23 | 456 |
Away record | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 0.69 | 21:35 | 404 |
Overall balance | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 1.28 | 53:58 | 430 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 6, 2016 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Garbarnia (1.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 14, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Wierna Malogoszcz (3.) | ? | 500 | 1:0 | |
3 | Wed Aug 17, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (8.) | Podlasie B.P. (11.) | ? | 600 | 0:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 21, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Stal Rzeszow (9.) | ? | 600 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 27, 2016 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | MKS Trzebinia (16.) | ? | 300 | 6:2 | |
6 | Wed Aug 31, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | NKP Podhale (10.) | ? | 400 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 3, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Avia Swidnik (3.) | ? | 800 | 2:2 | |
8 | Sun Sep 11, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (4.) | ? | 700 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Karpaty Krosno (17.) | ? | 400 | 2:2 | |
11 | Sat Oct 1, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Unia Tarnow (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 8, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | JKS Jaroslaw (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 16, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Resovia Rzeszow (4.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 22, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Sola Oswiecim (10.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | C. Nowotaniec (14.) | ? | 150 | 3:4 | |
16 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | Motor Lublin (8.) | 4-5-1 | 1.351 | 3:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 12, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (16.) | 4-4-2 | 100 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sun Mar 5, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Garbarnia (3.) | 4-4-1-1 | 500 | 0:2 | |
19 | Sat Mar 11, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Wierna Malogoszcz (17.) | ? | 70 | 4:1 | |
20 | Sun Mar 19, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Podlasie B.P. (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 3:2 | |
21 | Sat Mar 25, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Stal Rzeszow (4.) | 4-4-2 | 400 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sun Apr 2, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | MKS Trzebinia (13.) | 4-4-2 | 400 | 2:1 | |
23 | Sat Apr 8, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | NKP Podhale (11.) | 5-3-2 | 200 | 2:3 | |
24 | Sat Apr 15, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Avia Swidnik (7.) | 4-4-2 | 650 | 4:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 22, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (2.) | 4-4-2 | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
26 | Sun Apr 30, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Karpaty Krosno (8.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 300 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sun May 7, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Unia Tarnow (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
29 | Sun May 14, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | JKS Jaroslaw (7.) | 4-3-2-1 | 600 | 3:1 | |
30 | Sat May 20, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Resovia Rzeszow (5.) | ? | 350 | 0:0 | |
31 | Sat May 27, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Sola Oswiecim (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
32 | Sun Jun 4, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | C. Nowotaniec (16.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
33 | Sun Jun 11, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Motor Lublin (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 4:1 | |
34 | Sat Jun 17, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (15.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 150 | 5:2 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group IV 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | NKP Podhale | 32 | -4 | 43 | |
8 | Karpaty Krosno | 32 | -5 | 43 | |
9 | JKS Jaroslaw | 32 | 1 | 42 | |
10 | Orleta R.P. | 32 | -5 | 41 | |
11 | Unia Tarnow | 32 | -5 | 40 | |
12 | MKS Trzebinia | 32 | -3 | 38 | |
13 | Avia Swidnik | 32 | -14 | 36 |