1 |
Sun Aug 7, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
C. Nowotaniec (16.) |
? |
500 |
1:1 |
2 |
Sat Aug 13, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Avia Swidnik (6.) |
? |
500 |
1:2 |
3 |
Wed Aug 17, 2016 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Motor Lublin (17.) |
? |
1.796 |
2:0 |
4 |
Sat Aug 20, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (4.) |
? |
700 |
2:3 |
5 |
Sun Aug 28, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (11.) |
? |
250 |
0:3 |
6 |
Wed Aug 31, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Karpaty Krosno (17.) |
? |
800 |
3:0 |
7 |
Sat Sep 3, 2016 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Garbarnia (1.) |
? |
250 |
1:2 |
9 |
Sun Sep 18, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Wierna Malogoszcz (16.) |
? |
100 |
2:4 |
10 |
Sat Sep 24, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Unia Tarnow (10.) |
? |
600 |
1:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 1, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Podlasie B.P. (8.) |
4-5-1 |
700 |
0:2 |
12 |
Sat Oct 8, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Orleta R.P. (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
1:1 |
13 |
Sat Oct 15, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Stal Rzeszow (3.) |
? |
400 |
0:0 |
14 |
Sat Oct 22, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow (5.) |
? |
500 |
1:3 |
15 |
Sat Oct 29, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
MKS Trzebinia (9.) |
? |
350 |
1:3 |
16 |
Sat Nov 5, 2016 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Sola Oswiecim (7.) |
4-4-1-1 |
400 |
0:0 |
17 |
Sat Nov 12, 2016 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
NKP Podhale (9.) |
4-5-1 |
100 |
2:0 |
18 |
Sat Mar 4, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
C. Nowotaniec (14.) |
? |
500 |
1:1 |
19 |
Sat Mar 11, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Avia Swidnik (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
450 |
1:1 |
20 |
Sat Mar 18, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Motor Lublin (5.) |
4-4-2 |
700 |
1:2 |
21 |
Sat Mar 25, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (1.) |
3-5-2 |
1.200 |
1:2 |
22 |
Sat Apr 1, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Spartakus Daleszyce (16.) |
4-4-2 |
400 |
0:0 |
23 |
Sat Apr 8, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Karpaty Krosno (10.) |
3-5-2 |
700 |
0:0 |
24 |
Sat Apr 15, 2017 |
12:20 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Garbarnia (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
0:2 |
26 |
Sat Apr 29, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Wierna Malogoszcz (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
4:1 |
27 |
Wed May 3, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Unia Tarnow (11.) |
4-4-2 |
200 |
2:2 |
28 |
Sat May 6, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Podlasie B.P. (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:1 |
29 |
Sun May 14, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Orleta R.P. (13.) |
4-5-1 |
600 |
3:1 |
30 |
Sat May 20, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Stal Rzeszow (4.) |
? |
800 |
0:5 |
31 |
Sat May 27, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
2:1 |
32 |
Sat Jun 3, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
MKS Trzebinia (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:2 |
33 |
Sun Jun 11, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Sola Oswiecim (6.) |
3-4-3 Diamond |
100 |
3:2 |
34 |
Sat Jun 17, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
NKP Podhale (7.) |
4-4-1-1 |
169 |
4:1 |