#12 Max Sprang
Phönix Lübeck
Regionalliga Nord League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Aug 17, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Regionalliga Nord League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Aug 17, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
FSV Zwickau e.V.
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 4, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Ribnitz-Damgarten
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,93 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Max Sprang
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 12 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 4 | 1.029' | ||
Regionalliga Nord | 9 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 3 | 759' | ||
Landesliga Holstein | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | 270' | ||
Schleswig-Holstein-Pokal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 8/20/23 | H | (10.) | Todesfelde II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | H | (4.) | TSV Lägerdorf (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/23 | H | (3.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | A | (3.) | SV Eichede II (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | H | (4.) | Sereetzer SV (16.) | -:- | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | A | (3.) | SSC Hagen (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | H | (3.) | Preetzer TSV (7.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | A | (3.) | Ratzeburger SV (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/22/23 | H | (3.) | Rapid Lübeck (15.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/23 | H | (2.) | Eichholzer SV (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/23 | A | (3.) | Todesfelde II (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/23 | H | (2.) | Heiligenstedten (15.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 2/25/24 | H | (3.) | GW Siebenbäumen (9.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/2/24 | A | (3.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) | 0:10 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/24 | H | (3.) | SV Eichede II (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/24 | H | (3.) | SSC Hagen (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/30/24 | H | (3.) | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/1/24 | A | (3.) | TSV Lägerdorf (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | A | (3.) | Preetzer TSV (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | H | (3.) | Ratzeburger SV (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/24 | A | (7.) | Eichholzer SV (12.) | 0:8 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | A | (3.) | Rapid Lübeck (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/24 | A | (3.) | GW Siebenbäumen (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/24 | A | (3.) | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/24 | H | (3.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/24 | A | (4.) | TSV Pansdorf (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 8/20/23 | A | (4.) | Eimsbütteler TV (18.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | H | (6.) | St. Pauli II (5.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (7.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/23 | A | (5.) | Spelle-Venhaus (18.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | H | (3.) | FC Kilia Kiel (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | A | (2.) | TSV Havelse (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (2.) | SV Meppen (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/23 | A | (1.) | SC Weiche 08 (14.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/23 | A | (1.) | E. Norderstedt (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/23 | A | (1.) | Drochtersen/A. (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | H | (1.) | Holst. Kiel II (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | A | (1.) | Bremer SV (14.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/23 | A | (1.) | VfB Oldenburg (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/24/24 | H | (2.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 2/28/24 | H | (1.) | Teutonia 05 (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/2/24 | H | (2.) | Spelle-Venhaus (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/9/24 | A | (2.) | FC Kilia Kiel (17.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/24 | H | (2.) | TSV Havelse (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/23/24 | A | (2.) | SV Meppen (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/27/24 | A | (2.) | St. Pauli II (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 39' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/1/24 | H | (1.) | Hannover 96 II (2.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/6/24 | H | (2.) | SC Weiche 08 (13.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/9/24 | H | (2.) | Eimsbütteler TV (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/24 | A | (2.) | Hamburger SV II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/20/24 | H | (2.) | E. Norderstedt (13.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/24/24 | A | (1.) | SSV Jeddeloh II (14.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/28/24 | A | (2.) | Teutonia 05 (9.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/4/24 | H | (2.) | Drochtersen/A. (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/8/24 | H | (1.) | Hamburger SV II (11.) | 6:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/12/24 | A | (3.) | Holst. Kiel II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/24 | H | (3.) | Bremer SV (11.) | 3:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | A | (16.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/23 | H | (12.) | FSV Luckenwalde (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/23 | A | (13.) | Hertha BSC II (1.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 9/6/23 | H | VfB Lübeck | 6:4 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 10/31/23 | A | Eichholzer SV | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/25/24 | A | SV Todesfelde | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |