SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 25.2
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Alsterquelle 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Holstein 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1.14 | 25:38 | 67 |
Away record | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0.45 | 10:32 | 54 |
Overall balance | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 0.84 | 35:70 | 61 |
Landesliga Holstein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | ? | 100 | 1:4 | |
2 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Eutin 08 (4.) | ? | 80 | 0:6 | |
3 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | TSV Pansdorf (6.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Heiligenstedten (10.) | ? | 50 | 1:2 | |
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Todesfelde II (4.) | ? | 100 | 5:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Eichholzer SV (12.) | ? | 100 | 0:3 | |
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Phönix II (4.) | ? | 40 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | TSV Lägerdorf (5.) | ? | 100 | 4:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | SV Eichede II (8.) | ? | 100 | 3:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Sereetzer SV (16.) | ? | 100 | ppd. | |
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | SSC Hagen (8.) | ? | 25 | 1:1 | |
12 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | Preetzer TSV (7.) | ? | 37 | 1:3 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Ratzeburger SV (4.) | ? | 40 | 7:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Rapid Lübeck (15.) | ? | 100 | 7:2 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Todesfelde II (8.) | ? | 50 | 1:3 | |
16 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Heiligenstedten (15.) | ? | 80 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | TSV Pansdorf (7.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Eichholzer SV (10.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | GW Siebenbäumen (8.) | ? | 50 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Phönix II (3.) | ? | 100 | 0:10 | |
21 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | TSV Lägerdorf (13.) | 2:0 | |||
22 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | SV Eichede II (12.) | 6:0 | |||
24 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | SSC Hagen (7.) | 0:2 | |||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (14.) | Preetzer TSV (6.) | 4:1 | |||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Ratzeburger SV (5.) | ? | 70 | 2:2 | |
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Rapid Lübeck (8.) | 4:2 | |||
28 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | GW Siebenbäumen (11.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | -:- |
Table section Landesliga Holstein 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Rapid Lübeck | 26 | -3 | 32 | |
11 | GW Siebenbäumen | 25 | -11 | 31 | |
12 | SSC Hagen | 25 | -14 | 29 | |
13 | Todesfelde II | 25 | -19 | 23 | |
14 | Henstedt-Ulz. | 25 | -35 | 21 | |
15 | Heiligenstedten | 25 | -55 | 15 | |
16 | Sereetzer SV | - | - | 0 |