SV Eichede II
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 23.4
- Foreigners: 1 3.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Ernst-Wagener-Stadion 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Holstein 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1.82 | 31:13 | 47 |
Away record | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1.08 | 23:30 | 95 |
Overall balance | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 1.42 | 54:43 | 73 |
Landesliga Holstein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | GW Siebenbäumen (11.) | ? | 100 | 0:2 | |
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Kaltenkirchen (1.) | ? | 30 | 2:4 | |
3 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | ? | 130 | 4:3 | |
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Heiligenstedten (6.) | ? | 100 | 2:3 | |
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Todesfelde II (2.) | ? | 118 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Eichholzer SV (11.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Phönix II (3.) | ? | 77 | 3:3 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (15.) | ? | 100 | 3:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | TSV Lägerdorf (9.) | ? | 100 | 4:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sereetzer SV (16.) | ? | 50 | ppd. | |
12 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | SSC Hagen (8.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
13 | Thu May 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Preetzer TSV (5.) | ppd. | |||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Ratzeburger SV (5.) | ? | 79 | 3:0 | |
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Heiligenstedten (15.) | ? | 50 | 5:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | TSV Pansdorf (7.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | ? | 40 | 0:1 | |
18 | Wed Mar 27, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | Todesfelde II (8.) | ? | 80 | 0:3 | |
19 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Rapid Lübeck (13.) | ? | 150 | 6:2 | |
20 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Eichholzer SV (9.) | 1:1 | |||
21 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Phönix II (3.) | ? | 100 | 4:1 | |
22 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (15.) | 6:0 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | TSV Lägerdorf (11.) | 3:3 | |||
25 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | SSC Hagen (8.) | 4:0 | |||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Preetzer TSV (6.) | 1:3 | |||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Ratzeburger SV (5.) | 3:1 | |||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Rapid Lübeck (10.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | GW Siebenbäumen (11.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | -:- |
Table section Landesliga Holstein 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Phönix II | 25 | 38 | 47 | |
4 | TSV Pansdorf | 25 | 18 | 46 | |
5 | Ratzeburger SV | 26 | -14 | 35 | |
6 | SV Eichede II | 24 | 11 | 34 | |
7 | Preetzer TSV | 24 | -3 | 33 | |
8 | TSV Lägerdorf | 24 | -3 | 33 | |
9 | Eichholzer SV | 25 | -9 | 33 |