Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Complete Landesliga Holstein schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/29/232:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TSV Pansdorf | 4:2 | Eichholzer SV (13.) | ||||
(4.) Eutin 08 | 2:0 | Phönix II (15.) | ||||
(16.) Henstedt-Ulz. | 1:4 | Kaltenkirchen (1.) | ||||
(11.) Heiligenstedten | 1:2 | Todesfelde II (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ratzeburger SV | 2:1 | SSC Hagen (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rapid Lübeck | -:- | Sereetzer SV (8.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/232:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) TSV Lägerdorf | 1:2 | Preetzer TSV (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) GW Siebenbäumen | 0:2 | SV Eichede II (3.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/2/237:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sereetzer SV | -:- | GW Siebenbäumen (14.) | ||||
Sat 8/5/232:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Henstedt-Ulz. | 0:6 | Eutin 08 (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Preetzer TSV | 2:3 | Ratzeburger SV (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/232:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) TSV Lägerdorf | 1:1 | Todesfelde II (4.) | ||||
(8.) SV Eichede II | 2:4 | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | ||||
(10.) Phönix II | 3:2 | TSV Pansdorf (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SSC Hagen | 1:0 | Rapid Lübeck (13.) | ||||
(5.) Eichholzer SV | 5:1 | Heiligenstedten (15.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/232:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSV Pansdorf | 2:0 | Henstedt-Ulz. (16.) | ||||
(1.) Eutin 08 | 4:3 | SV Eichede II (11.) | ||||
(3.) Kaltenkirchen | -:- | Sereetzer SV (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Heiligenstedten | 6:2 | Phönix II (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/232:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TSV Lägerdorf | 3:1 | Ratzeburger SV (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rapid Lübeck | 3:1 | Preetzer TSV (12.) | ||||
(9.) Eichholzer SV | 1:4 | Todesfelde II (2.) | ||||
(7.) GW Siebenbäumen | 6:0 | SSC Hagen (14.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/232:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Henstedt-Ulz. | 1:2 | Heiligenstedten (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Eichholzer SV | 2:2 | TSV Lägerdorf (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Preetzer TSV | 2:1 | GW Siebenbäumen (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sereetzer SV | -:- | Eutin 08 (1.) | ||||
(3.) Ratzeburger SV | 3:0 | Rapid Lübeck (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/232:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Eichede II | 1:2 | TSV Pansdorf (2.) | ||||
(10.) Phönix II | 1:1 | Todesfelde II (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SSC Hagen | 0:0 | Kaltenkirchen (5.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/237:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Todesfelde II | 5:1 | Henstedt-Ulz. (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/232:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSV Pansdorf | -:- | Sereetzer SV (15.) | ||||
(1.) Eutin 08 | 3:0 | SSC Hagen (13.) | ||||
(3.) Kaltenkirchen | 4:1 | Preetzer TSV (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Heiligenstedten | 2:3 | SV Eichede II (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/232:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TSV Lägerdorf | 4:2 | Rapid Lübeck (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GW Siebenbäumen | 2:1 | Ratzeburger SV (5.) | ||||
Wed 4/17/247:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Eichholzer SV | 0:8 | Phönix II (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/237:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Preetzer TSV | 1:1 | Eutin 08 (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/232:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Henstedt-Ulz. | 0:3 | Eichholzer SV (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SSC Hagen | 1:0 | TSV Pansdorf (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sereetzer SV | -:- | Heiligenstedten (13.) | ||||
(8.) Ratzeburger SV | 0:2 | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rapid Lübeck | 2:4 | GW Siebenbäumen (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/232:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Eichede II | 2:0 | Todesfelde II (3.) | ||||
(4.) Phönix II | 5:1 | TSV Lägerdorf (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/237:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Eutin 08 | 3:1 | Ratzeburger SV (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Todesfelde II | -:- | Sereetzer SV (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/232:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSV Pansdorf | 3:4 | Preetzer TSV (6.) | ||||
(2.) Kaltenkirchen | 4:2 | Rapid Lübeck (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Heiligenstedten | 2:1 | SSC Hagen (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/232:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Lägerdorf | 2:0 | GW Siebenbäumen (8.) | ||||
(3.) Phönix II | 2:1 | Henstedt-Ulz. (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Eichholzer SV | 1:0 | SV Eichede II (11.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/232:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Henstedt-Ulz. | 4:1 | TSV Lägerdorf (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Preetzer TSV | 1:1 | Heiligenstedten (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sereetzer SV | -:- | Eichholzer SV (11.) | ||||
(13.) Ratzeburger SV | 2:3 | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rapid Lübeck | 2:6 | Eutin 08 (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/232:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Eichede II | 3:3 | Phönix II (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SSC Hagen | 5:0 | Todesfelde II (5.) | ||||
(12.) GW Siebenbäumen | 1:2 | Kaltenkirchen (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/237:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Eutin 08 | 2:0 | GW Siebenbäumen (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Todesfelde II | 2:2 | Preetzer TSV (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/231:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Heiligenstedten | 1:2 | Ratzeburger SV (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) TSV Pansdorf | 4:2 | Rapid Lübeck (15.) | ||||
(14.) Henstedt-Ulz. | 3:1 | SV Eichede II (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/231:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Eichholzer SV | 0:1 | SSC Hagen (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSV Lägerdorf | 0:1 | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | ||||
(4.) Phönix II | -:- | Sereetzer SV (16.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/232:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Preetzer TSV | 3:2 | Eichholzer SV (13.) | ||||
(2.) Kaltenkirchen | 1:3 | Eutin 08 (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sereetzer SV | -:- | Henstedt-Ulz. (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rapid Lübeck | 3:0 | Heiligenstedten (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/232:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ratzeburger SV | 2:0 | Todesfelde II (10.) | ||||
(7.) SV Eichede II | 4:1 | TSV Lägerdorf (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SSC Hagen | 1:3 | Phönix II (3.) | ||||
(9.) GW Siebenbäumen | 2:1 | TSV Pansdorf (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/238:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Todesfelde II | 3:3 | Rapid Lübeck (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/232:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Pansdorf | 2:2 | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | ||||
(15.) Henstedt-Ulz. | 1:1 | SSC Hagen (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Heiligenstedten | 2:3 | GW Siebenbäumen (6.) | ||||
(13.) Eichholzer SV | 1:3 | Ratzeburger SV (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/232:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) TSV Lägerdorf | 2:6 | Eutin 08 (1.) | ||||
(9.) SV Eichede II | -:- | Sereetzer SV (16.) | ||||
(3.) Phönix II | 7:0 | Preetzer TSV (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/237:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Eutin 08 | 2:1 | TSV Pansdorf (7.) | ||||
(9.) GW Siebenbäumen | 2:3 | Todesfelde II (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/232:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kaltenkirchen | 7:1 | Heiligenstedten (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sereetzer SV | -:- | TSV Lägerdorf (12.) | ||||
(4.) Ratzeburger SV | 0:2 | Phönix II (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rapid Lübeck | 3:3 | Eichholzer SV (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SSC Hagen | 2:1 | SV Eichede II (10.) | ||||
Wed 4/24/247:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Henstedt-Ulz. | 1:3 | Preetzer TSV (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/232:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Henstedt-Ulz. | 7:0 | Ratzeburger SV (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sereetzer SV | -:- | SSC Hagen (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Eichholzer SV | 3:0 | GW Siebenbäumen (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/232:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Phönix II | 4:3 | Rapid Lübeck (15.) | ||||
Tue 10/31/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kaltenkirchen | 4:0 | Todesfelde II (8.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Eutin 08 | 5:0 | Heiligenstedten (14.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TSV Pansdorf | 0:0 | TSV Lägerdorf (12.) | ||||
Thu 5/9/242:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Eichede II | -:- | Preetzer TSV (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/232:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Preetzer TSV | -:- | Sereetzer SV (16.) | ||||
(5.) TSV Pansdorf | 4:0 | Heiligenstedten (15.) | ||||
(1.) Eutin 08 | 2:1 | Todesfelde II (8.) | ||||
(2.) Kaltenkirchen | 4:2 | Eichholzer SV (10.) | ||||
(4.) Ratzeburger SV | 3:0 | SV Eichede II (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rapid Lübeck | 7:2 | Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SSC Hagen | 5:0 | TSV Lägerdorf (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Phönix II | 4:2 | GW Siebenbäumen (9.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/232:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Preetzer TSV | 3:1 | Kaltenkirchen (3.) | ||||
(5.) Ratzeburger SV | 1:1 | GW Siebenbäumen (10.) | ||||
(14.) Henstedt-Ulz. | 1:3 | Todesfelde II (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sereetzer SV | -:- | TSV Pansdorf (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rapid Lübeck | 1:2 | TSV Lägerdorf (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Phönix II | 3:0 | Eichholzer SV (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Eichede II | 5:0 | Heiligenstedten (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SSC Hagen | 2:1 | Eutin 08 (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/238:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Todesfelde II | 0:0 | Phönix II (3.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/232:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kaltenkirchen | 5:0 | SSC Hagen (5.) | ||||
(1.) Eutin 08 | -:- | Sereetzer SV (16.) | ||||
(7.) TSV Pansdorf | 1:1 | SV Eichede II (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rapid Lübeck | 3:1 | Ratzeburger SV (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/232:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) TSV Lägerdorf | 2:2 | Eichholzer SV (12.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Heiligenstedten | 1:1 | Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) GW Siebenbäumen | 1:2 | Preetzer TSV (4.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/17/238:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Todesfelde II | 1:2 | Eichholzer SV (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/18/232:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ratzeburger SV | 2:1 | TSV Lägerdorf (12.) | ||||
(14.) Henstedt-Ulz. | 0:1 | TSV Pansdorf (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sereetzer SV | -:- | Kaltenkirchen (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/232:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Eichede II | 0:1 | Eutin 08 (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SSC Hagen | 0:1 | GW Siebenbäumen (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Phönix II | 6:0 | Heiligenstedten (15.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/242:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Preetzer TSV | 6:0 | Rapid Lübeck (13.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/237:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Eutin 08 | 1:0 | Preetzer TSV (5.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/232:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSV Pansdorf | 4:3 | SSC Hagen (7.) | ||||
(2.) Kaltenkirchen | 5:1 | Ratzeburger SV (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/232:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GW Siebenbäumen | 2:1 | Rapid Lübeck (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Eichholzer SV | 1:0 | Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) | ||||
Wed 3/27/247:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Todesfelde II | 0:3 | SV Eichede II (10.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/242:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) TSV Lägerdorf | 1:1 | Phönix II (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/242:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSV Pansdorf | 2:0 | Todesfelde II (11.) | ||||
(13.) Rapid Lübeck | 6:2 | SV Eichede II (10.) | ||||
(14.) Henstedt-Ulz. | 2:1 | GW Siebenbäumen (8.) | ||||
(12.) TSV Lägerdorf | 5:0 | Heiligenstedten (15.) | ||||
(3.) Phönix II | 0:4 | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | ||||
(6.) SSC Hagen | 2:0 | Preetzer TSV (5.) | ||||
(9.) Eichholzer SV | 2:2 | Eutin 08 (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/247:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ratzeburger SV | 2:6 | Eutin 08 (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/242:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Henstedt-Ulz. | 0:10 | Phönix II (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Preetzer TSV | 1:2 | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/242:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Eichede II | 1:1 | Eichholzer SV (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rapid Lübeck | 2:1 | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | ||||
(6.) SSC Hagen | 1:1 | Heiligenstedten (15.) | ||||
Thu 5/9/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) GW Siebenbäumen | -:- | TSV Lägerdorf (13.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/247:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Eutin 08 | 2:1 | Rapid Lübeck (13.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/242:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kaltenkirchen | 6:1 | GW Siebenbäumen (11.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Pansdorf | 2:1 | Ratzeburger SV (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Heiligenstedten | 1:0 | Preetzer TSV (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Todesfelde II | 4:1 | SSC Hagen (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Phönix II | 4:1 | SV Eichede II (12.) | ||||
(9.) TSV Lägerdorf | 2:0 | Henstedt-Ulz. (15.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/242:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kaltenkirchen | 1:0 | TSV Lägerdorf (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Preetzer TSV | 3:1 | Todesfelde II (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ratzeburger SV | 3:2 | Heiligenstedten (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/242:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Eichede II | 6:0 | Henstedt-Ulz. (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rapid Lübeck | 3:4 | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | ||||
(12.) GW Siebenbäumen | 0:6 | Eutin 08 (1.) | ||||
(6.) SSC Hagen | 2:2 | Eichholzer SV (9.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/22/248:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Todesfelde II | 1:2 | Ratzeburger SV (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Eutin 08 | 1:2 | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Pansdorf | 3:2 | GW Siebenbäumen (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Heiligenstedten | 1:5 | Rapid Lübeck (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Phönix II | 1:1 | SSC Hagen (7.) | ||||
(10.) TSV Lägerdorf | 3:3 | SV Eichede II (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Eichholzer SV | 5:3 | Preetzer TSV (6.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Eutin 08 | 1:3 | TSV Lägerdorf (9.) | ||||
(2.) Kaltenkirchen | 3:3 | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Preetzer TSV | 0:1 | Phönix II (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ratzeburger SV | 0:1 | Eichholzer SV (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rapid Lübeck | 3:1 | Todesfelde II (13.) | ||||
(12.) GW Siebenbäumen | 5:2 | Heiligenstedten (15.) | ||||
(8.) SSC Hagen | 0:2 | Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/248:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Todesfelde II | 0:1 | GW Siebenbäumen (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Phönix II | 2:3 | Ratzeburger SV (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSV Pansdorf | 1:2 | Eutin 08 (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Preetzer TSV | 4:1 | Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Heiligenstedten | 0:1 | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Eichholzer SV | 0:2 | Rapid Lübeck (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Eichede II | 4:0 | SSC Hagen (9.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/248:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Todesfelde II | 0:4 | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/242:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) TSV Lägerdorf | 2:0 | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | ||||
(15.) Heiligenstedten | 0:5 | Eutin 08 (1.) | ||||
(6.) Preetzer TSV | 1:3 | SV Eichede II (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ratzeburger SV | 2:2 | Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rapid Lübeck | 3:2 | Phönix II (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) GW Siebenbäumen | 0:1 | Eichholzer SV (7.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/248:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Todesfelde II | 0:3 | Eutin 08 (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/242:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Henstedt-Ulz. | 4:2 | Rapid Lübeck (10.) | ||||
(6.) SV Eichede II | 3:1 | Ratzeburger SV (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Heiligenstedten | 0:6 | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/242:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TSV Lägerdorf | 2:0 | SSC Hagen (12.) | ||||
(11.) GW Siebenbäumen | 2:1 | Phönix II (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Eichholzer SV | 1:3 | Kaltenkirchen (2.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/242:00 PM | ||||||
Kaltenkirchen | -:- | Phönix II | ||||
Eutin 08 | -:- | Eichholzer SV | ||||
TSV Pansdorf | -:- | Todesfelde II | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Preetzer TSV | -:- | SSC Hagen | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Heiligenstedten | -:- | TSV Lägerdorf | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Rapid Lübeck | -:- | SV Eichede II | ||||
Sun 5/5/243:00 PM | ||||||
GW Siebenbäumen | -:- | Henstedt-Ulz. |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/248:00 PM | ||||||
Todesfelde II | -:- | Heiligenstedten | ||||
Sat 5/11/242:00 PM | ||||||
Henstedt-Ulz. | -:- | Kaltenkirchen | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Preetzer TSV | -:- | TSV Lägerdorf | ||||
Sun 5/12/242:00 PM | ||||||
Phönix II | -:- | Eutin 08 | ||||
SV Eichede II | -:- | GW Siebenbäumen | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Eichholzer SV | -:- | TSV Pansdorf | ||||
SSC Hagen | -:- | Ratzeburger SV |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/242:00 PM | ||||||
Kaltenkirchen | -:- | SV Eichede II | ||||
Eutin 08 | -:- | Henstedt-Ulz. | ||||
TSV Pansdorf | -:- | Phönix II | ||||
Todesfelde II | -:- | TSV Lägerdorf | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Ratzeburger SV | -:- | Preetzer TSV | ||||
Heiligenstedten | -:- | Eichholzer SV | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Rapid Lübeck | -:- | SSC Hagen |