3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 464
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 9 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) MKS Tr | 3:1 | Lublin (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
550 · Mateusz Kowalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 59' | |||
(17.) Karpat | 2:2 | Orleta (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Jakub Tomon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) Podhal | 3:0 | Cosmos (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Seweryn Kozub | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Podlas | 0:0 | Garbar (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Arkadiusz Łaszkiewicz |
(6.) Avia S | 3:2 | Sola (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Kamil Przylucki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(5.) Stal R | 3:2 | Sparta (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Angelika Kurylo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
90' | ||||
(3.) KSZO | 1:0 | Resovi (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Grzegorz Pożarowszczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
40' | ||||
(16.) Wierna | 2:4 | JKS 19 (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Konrad Kolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
57' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 80' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 8 | 5 | 17 | |
2 | Garbarnia | 9 | 2 | 17 | |
3 | Resovia Rzeszow | 9 | 6 | 17 | |
4 | Stal Rzeszow | 8 | 5 | 16 | |
5 | Avia Swidnik | 8 | 3 | 16 | |
6 | MKS Trzebinia | 8 | 7 | 13 | |
7 | Motor Lublin | 9 | 4 | 13 | |
8 | JKS Jaroslaw | 8 | 5 | 13 | |
9 | Podlasie B.P. | 8 | 3 | 11 | |
10 | Unia Tarnow | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
11 | C. Nowotaniec | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | Orleta R.P. | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
13 | Sola Oswiecim | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
14 | NKP Podhale | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
15 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 9 | -11 | 6 | |
16 | Karpaty Krosno | 8 | -9 | 4 | |
17 | Wierna Malogoszcz | 9 | -11 | 4 | |
18 | Wisla Krakow II | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...