#7 Yeferson Soteldo
imago images
Detailed stats of Yeferson Soteldo
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 127 | 22 | 24 | 22 / 2 / 1 | 10.138' | ||||
2024 | Série A | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 128' | |||
2024 | Libertadores | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 74' | |||
2024 | Campeonato Gaúcho | 3 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 253' | |||
2023 | Série A | 4 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 293' | |||
2023 | Copa do Brasil | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 180' | |||
2023 | Copa Sudamericana | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
2023 | Paulistão A1 - Primeira Fase | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
22/23 | Liga MX Apertura | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 18' | |||
2022 | Série A | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 264' | |||
21/22 | Liguilla Clausura | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 169' | |||
21/22 | Liga MX Clausura | 9 | 1 | 2 | - / 1 / - | 303' | |||
2021 | MLS | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 773' | |||
2021 | Libertadores | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 353' | |||
2020 | Série A | 13 | 1 | 3 | 4 / - / - | 1.130' | |||
2020 | Libertadores | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 500' | |||
2020 | Copa do Brasil | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
2020 | Paulistão A1 - Fase Final | 1 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 90' | |||
2020 | Paulistão A1 - Primeira Fase | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 619' | |||
2019 | Série A | 22 | 6 | 4 | 5 / 1 / - | 1.908' | |||
2019 | Copa Sudamericana | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
2018 | Primera División | 15 | 2 | 5 | 2 / - / - | 1.210' | |||
2018 | Copa Chile | 4 | 1 | - | - / - / 1 | 287' | |||
2018 | Libertadores | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
2017 | Torneo Transición | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 404' | |||
16/17 | Torneo Clausura | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
2016 | Cuadrangulares Apertura | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 255' | |||
2016 | Liga FUTVE Apertura | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 177' | |||
2015 | Copa Sudamericana | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 9/1/16 | A | Colombia | 2:0 | LW | 40' | |||||||||||
Group A | 10/14/20 | H | (9.) | Paraguay (4.) | 0:1 | LW | 13' | ||||||||||
Group A | 11/14/20 | A | (9.) | Brazil (1.) | 1:0 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
Group A | 9/3/21 | H | (9.) | Argentina (1.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||
Group A | 9/10/21 | A | Paraguay | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 1/28/22 | H | Bolivia | 4:1 | LW | 71' | |||||||||||
Group A | 2/2/22 | A | Uruguay | 4:1 | LW | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 3/30/22 | H | Colombia | 0:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 9/13/23 | H | Paraguay | 1:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 11/16/23 | H | Ecuador | 0:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 5/10/17 | A | Italy U20 | 0:0 | LW | 30' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/19 | A | Colombia | 0:0 | LW | 43' | 77' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/19/19 | A | Japan | 1:4 | LW | 1 | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
35 | 6/1/22 | A | Malta | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 6/9/22 | A | Saudi Arabia | 0:1 | LW | 53' | 79' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/22/22 | H | Iceland | 0:1 | LW | 27' | 64' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/27/22 | A | U. A. E. | 0:4 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/16/23 | A | Honduras | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/18/23 | A | Guatemala | 0:1 | LW | 61' | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 1/23/17 | A | (6.) | Peru U20 (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 1/25/17 | H | (8.) | Bolivia U20 (7.) | 0:0 | LW | 38' | ||||||||||
Group B | 1/28/17 | A | (6.) | Argentina U20 (5.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 1/30/17 | A | (6.) | Colombia U20 (3.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group 1 | 2/3/17 | A | (3.) | Ecuador U20 (6.) | 2:4 | LW | 1 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||
Group 1 | 2/5/17 | A | (5.) | Brazil U20 (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 2/9/17 | A | (4.) | Uruguay U20 (1.) | 0:3 | LW | 1 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||
Group 1 | 2/11/17 | A | (5.) | Argentina U20 (3.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 | 5/23/18 | H | (28.) | Vasco da Gama (3.) | 0:2 | LW | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
Group G | 3/3/20 | A | (14.) | Defensa (34.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group G | 3/10/20 | H | (10.) | Delfín SC (36.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Group G | 9/16/20 | H | (9.) | Olimpia (17.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Group G | 10/2/20 | A | (5.) | Olimpia (25.) | 2:3 | LW | 79' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 1/13/21 | H | (5.) | Boca Juniors (25.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
Final | 1/30/21 | A | Palmeiras | 1:0 | LW | 90 + 6' | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 3/9/21 | H | (6.) | Deportivo Lara (44.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 3/16/21 | A | (6.) | Deportivo Lara (15.) | 1:1 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 4/14/21 | H | (4.) | San Lorenzo (8.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
Group C | 4/21/21 | H | (4.) | Barcelona SC (15.) | 0:2 | LW | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
Group C | 4/10/24 | H | (4.) | Huachipato (15.) | 0:2 | LW | 74' | ||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 5/19/19 | A | (4.) | Palmeiras (1.) | 4:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/13/19 | H | (2.) | Corinthians (8.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 7/21/19 | A | (2.) | Botafogo (9.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 8/10/19 | A | (1.) | São Paulo (5.) | 3:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/18/19 | A | (1.) | Cruzeiro (16.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/25/19 | H | (2.) | Fortaleza (15.) | 3:3 | LW | 89' | ||||||||||
17 | 9/1/19 | A | (2.) | Chapecoense (17.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 9/14/19 | A | (3.) | Flamengo (1.) | 1:0 | LW | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 9/22/19 | H | (3.) | Grêmio (7.) | 0:3 | LW | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 9/27/19 | A | (3.) | Fluminense (16.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 10/5/19 | A | (3.) | Vasco da Gama (13.) | 0:1 | LW | 82' | 82' | |||||||||
26 | 10/18/19 | H | (3.) | Ceará SC (16.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/20/19 | A | (3.) | Atlético-MG (12.) | 2:0 | LW | 27' | 65' | |||||||||
28 | 10/26/19 | A | (3.) | Corinthians (6.) | 0:0 | LW | 78' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/31/19 | H | (3.) | EC Bahia (9.) | 1:0 | LW | 89' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/3/19 | H | (3.) | Botafogo (14.) | 4:1 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 11/6/19 | A | (3.) | Avaí FC (20.) | 1:2 | LW | 67' | ||||||||||
32 | 11/9/19 | A | (3.) | Goiás (10.) | 0:3 | LW | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
34 | 11/24/19 | H | (2.) | Cruzeiro (17.) | 4:1 | LW | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
35 | 11/28/19 | A | (2.) | Fortaleza (10.) | 2:1 | LW | 63' | 90 + 8' | 90' | ||||||||
37 | 12/4/19 | A | (2.) | Athletico-PR (5.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 12/8/19 | H | (2.) | Flamengo (1.) | 4:0 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (8.) | RB Bragantino (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/20 | H | (9.) | Athletico-PR (6.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/21/20 | A | (6.) | Sport Recife (16.) | 0:1 | LW | 36' | 80' | |||||||||
5 | 8/23/20 | A | (7.) | Palmeiras (6.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (12.) | Flamengo (11.) | 0:1 | LW | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/3/20 | H | (14.) | Vasco da Gama (4.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/10/20 | H | (7.) | Atlético-MG (5.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/28/20 | H | (10.) | Fortaleza (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | H | (6.) | EC Bahia (13.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
24 | 12/5/20 | H | (8.) | Palmeiras (6.) | 2:2 | LW | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 12/27/20 | H | (8.) | Ceará SC (10.) | 1:1 | LW | 70' | ||||||||||
32 | 1/24/21 | H | (10.) | Goiás (18.) | 3:4 | LW | 90 + 7' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 2/13/21 | H | (8.) | Coritiba FC (19.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/28/22 | A | (8.) | Cuiabá-MT (17.) | 0:0 | LW | 84' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/6/22 | H | (10.) | Goiás (9.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/10/22 | A | (10.) | Ceará SC (14.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/29/23 | H | (11.) | América-MG (20.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
8 | 5/29/23 | A | (12.) | RB Bragantino (10.) | 2:0 | LW | 64' | ||||||||||
32 | 11/7/23 | H | (15.) | Cuiabá-MT (12.) | 0:0 | LW | 78' | ||||||||||
34 | 11/12/23 | H | (14.) | São Paulo (10.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/18/24 | H | (8.) | Athletico-PR (7.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
4 | 4/28/24 | A | (9.) | EC Bahia (5.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 44, Starting eleven: 44, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2/7/22 | H | (6.) | Mazatlán FC (15.) | 4:3 | LW | 7' | ||||||||||
5 | 2/13/22 | A | (5.) | Chivas (9.) | 1:3 | LW | 15' | ||||||||||
6 | 2/20/22 | H | (4.) | San Luis (17.) | 2:1 | LW | 2 | 45' | |||||||||
7 | 2/26/22 | A | (3.) | FC Juárez (14.) | 2:3 | LW | 20' | ||||||||||
8 | 3/3/22 | H | (3.) | CD Cruz Azul (4.) | 2:2 | LW | 25' | ||||||||||
10 | 3/13/22 | A | (3.) | León (7.) | 0:3 | LW | 6' | ||||||||||
12 | 4/4/22 | H | (2.) | Club Tijuana (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 21' | ||||||||||
13 | 4/11/22 | A | (2.) | Querétaro FC (16.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 61' | 75' | 75' | |||||||
17 | 5/1/22 | A | (2.) | Atlas (3.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 5/15/21 | A | New York City | 1:1 | LW | 69' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/23/21 | A | Orlando | 1:0 | LW | 21' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 7/8/21 | A | New England | 2:3 | LW | 1 | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
11 | 7/18/21 | H | Orlando | 1:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/22/21 | H | New York | 1:1 | LW | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/25/21 | A | Chicago | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 8/8/21 | H | New York City | 2:2 | LW | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/15/21 | H | New England | 1:2 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/22/21 | A | Miami | 3:1 | LW | 80' | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 4/8/17 | H | (11.) | Antofagasta (12.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/15/17 | A | (10.) | CD Iquique (2.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 5/15/16 | H | Trujillanos | 0:1 | LW | 87' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/18/16 | A | Caracas FC | 0:2 | LW | 80' | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 5/25/16 | A | Dep. Anzoátegui | 1:1 | LW | 88' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 2nd leg | 8/19/15 | A | LDU Quito | 2:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 2/12/19 | A | River Plate | 0:0 | LW | 30' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 2/26/19 | H | River Plate | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group E | 4/21/23 | H | Audax Italiano | 0:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
last 16 2nd leg | 11/4/20 | A | Ceará SC | 1:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 4/27/23 | H | Botafogo-SP | 1:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 6/1/23 | A | EC Bahia | 5:4 on pens | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2/4/18 | H | (13.) | Union Española (7.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 2/17/18 | H | (2.) | San Luis (10.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
4 | 2/25/18 | A | (2.) | Deportes Temuco (14.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 3/17/18 | A | (2.) | CD Everton (12.) | 0:1 | LW | 58' | ||||||||||
11 | 4/29/18 | H | (3.) | U. Concepción (2.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 5/13/18 | A | (4.) | U. Católica (1.) | 1:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/19/18 | H | (5.) | Palestino (10.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 5/26/18 | A | (4.) | Huachipato (10.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 7/28/18 | A | (6.) | Antofagasta (4.) | 4:0 | LW | 36' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/5/18 | H | (6.) | Audax Italiano (12.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/11/18 | A | (6.) | Union Española (8.) | 1:4 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 8/18/18 | H | (5.) | O'Higgins (8.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 8/25/18 | A | (6.) | Colo-Colo (5.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/1/18 | H | (5.) | Deportes Temuco (13.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | A | (3.) | Curicó Unido (12.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 6/10/18 | A | La Serena | 1:4 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 6/16/18 | H | La Serena | 2:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 6/24/18 | H | Colchagua | 2:1 | LW | 17' | 17' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 9/13/18 | A | Palestino | 2:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2/11/20 | H | Botafogo-SP | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 2/16/20 | A | Ferroviária | 0:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 2/22/20 | A | Ituano | 2:0 | LW | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 3/7/20 | H | Mirassol-SP | 3:1 | LW | 45 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 3/14/20 | A | São Paulo | 2:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/23/20 | H | Santo André | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/26/20 | A | Novorizontino | 3:2 | LW | 79' | |||||||||||
2 | 1/19/23 | A | (3.) | Guarani (2.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 7/31/20 | H | Ponte Preta | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 1/21/20 | A | (7.) | Chile U23 (1.) | 1:0 | LW | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
Group A | 1/25/20 | H | (7.) | Ecuador U23 (10.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group A | 1/31/20 | H | (9.) | Argentina U23 (1.) | 1:4 | LW | 1 | 78' | 78' | ||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 6/15/19 | H | (7.) | Peru (8.) | 0:0 | LW | 6' | ||||||||||
Group A | 6/19/19 | A | (7.) | Brazil (4.) | 0:0 | LW | 24' | ||||||||||
Group A | 6/22/19 | A | (5.) | Bolivia (12.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 31' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 6/28/19 | H | (7.) | Argentina (5.) | 0:2 | LW | 90 + 5' | 34' | |||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/6/17 | H | (8.) | Audax Italiano (6.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 10/21/17 | H | (9.) | U. Católica (11.) | 3:1 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/4/17 | H | (8.) | CD Everton (4.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
13 | 11/26/17 | A | (10.) | Curicó Unido (11.) | 1:0 | LW | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/9/17 | H | (12.) | Colo-Colo (1.) | 0:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/19/22 | A | Atlas | 3:0 | LW | 31' | 83' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/22/22 | H | Atlas | 0:2 | LW | 86' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 5/20/17 | H | (4.) | Germany U20 (20.) | 2:0 | LW | 81' | ||||||||||
Group B | 5/26/17 | A | (1.) | Mexico U20 (11.) | 0:1 | LW | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 5/30/17 | H | (1.) | Japan U20 (14.) | 1:0 AET | LW | 113' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 6/8/17 | A | (1.) | Uruguay U20 (3.) | 4:5 on pens | LW | 62' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Venezuela | |||||
10 | Feb 3, 2016 | 39 | 4 | ||
Venezuela U23 | |||||
11 | Jan 21, 2020 | 4 | - | ||
Venezuela U20 | |||||
10 | Jan 19, 2017 | 16 | 3 |