Vladimir Selkin
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Dynamo Brest
Detailed stats of Vladimir Selkin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 228 | - | 3 / - / - | 232 | 99 | 20.314' | ||||
2007 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 6 | - | 1 / - / - | 13 | 1 | 540' | |||
2006 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | - | 1 / - / - | 39 | 5 | 2.160' | |||
2005 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 23 | - | - / - / - | 21 | 10 | 2.070' | |||
2004 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 26 | - | - / - / - | 24 | 12 | 2.340' | |||
2003 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 28 | - | 1 / - / - | 22 | 15 | 2.520' | |||
2002 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 22 | - | - / - / - | 24 | 9 | 1.980' | |||
2001 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 5 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 4 | 332' | |||
2000 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 5 | - | - / - / - | 10 | 1 | 450' | |||
1999 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 28 | - | - / - / - | 26 | 11 | 2.520' | |||
1998 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 13 | - | - / - / - | 8 | 7 | 1.094' | |||
1997 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 21 | - | - / - / - | 18 | 14 | 1.884' | |||
1996 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 26 | - | - / - / - | 23 | 10 | 2.334' | |||
1995 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 7/15/95 | A | Dinamo Brest | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 7/20/95 | H | Torpedo Mogilev | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 7/26/95 | A | Bobruisk | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/1/95 | H | Ataka-Aura | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/13/95 | H | Vedrich Rechitsa | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 8/17/95 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/23/95 | H | Dnepr Mogilev | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/95 | A | Torpedo Minsk | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/9/95 | H | MPKZ Mozyr | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/18/95 | H | Dinamo 93 | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 9/23/95 | A | FK Molodechno | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/1/95 | H | Shinnik Bobruisk | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/14/95 | A | Soligorsk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/27/95 | A | Obuvshchik | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/6/95 | H | Neman Grodno | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/16/96 | H | Naftan-Devon | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/22/96 | A | Torpedo Minsk | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/27/96 | H | Neman Grodno | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/5/96 | A | Ataka-Aura | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/13/96 | H | FK Molodechno | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/22/96 | A | MPKZ Mozyr | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 6/5/96 | H | Dinamo 93 | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/9/96 | H | Obuvshchik | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/15/96 | A | Soligorsk | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/19/96 | H | Vedrich Rechitsa | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/27/96 | H | Dinamo Brest | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/3/96 | A | Torpedo-Kadino | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/96 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/17/96 | A | Belshina | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/27/96 | A | Dnepr Mogilev | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/11/96 | A | Naftan-Devon | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/16/96 | H | Torpedo Minsk | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/25/96 | A | Neman Grodno | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/4/96 | H | Ataka-Aura | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/8/96 | A | FK Molodechno | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/16/96 | H | MPKZ Mozyr | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/19/96 | A | Dinamo 93 | 1:5 | GK | 84' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/23/96 | A | Obuvshchik | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/29/96 | H | Soligorsk | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/13/96 | A | Vedrich Rechitsa | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/19/96 | A | Dinamo Brest | 3:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/23/96 | H | Torpedo-Kadino | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/1/96 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/6/96 | H | Belshina | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 11/10/96 | H | Dnepr Mogilev | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/12/97 | A | Soligorsk | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/16/97 | A | Naftan-Devon | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/20/97 | H | FK Molodechno | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/24/97 | A | Dnepr Mogilev | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/3/97 | H | Torpedo Minsk | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/12/97 | A | Dinamo 93 | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/20/97 | H | Коммунальник | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/29/97 | H | MPKZ Mozyr | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/2/97 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 6:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/12/97 | A | Transmash Mog | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/17/97 | H | Belshina | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/25/97 | H | Ataka Minsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/2/97 | A | Neman Grodno | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/9/97 | H | Torpedo-Kadino | 5:1 | 84' | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/16/97 | H | Dinamo Brest | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/8/97 | H | Soligorsk | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/23/97 | H | Naftan-Devon | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/31/97 | A | FK Molodechno | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | 9/13/97 | H | Dnepr Mogilev | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 9/20/97 | A | Torpedo Minsk | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/24/97 | H | Dinamo 93 | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/28/97 | A | Коммунальник | 0:5 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/3/97 | A | MPKZ Mozyr | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/6/97 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/14/97 | H | Transmash Mog | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/22/97 | A | Belshina | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | 10/26/97 | A | Ataka Minsk | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/30/97 | H | Neman Grodno | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/7/97 | A | Torpedo-Kadino | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | 11/11/97 | A | Dinamo Brest | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/12/98 | A | Soligorsk | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/18/98 | A | Belshina | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/25/98 | H | Dnepr-Transmash | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/4/98 | A | FK Molodechno | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/9/98 | H | Коммунальник | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/18/98 | A | Naftan-Devon | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/22/98 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/30/98 | A | Neman Grodno | 0:0 | 14' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/3/98 | H | Slavia | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/9/98 | A | Gomel | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/14/98 | H | Dinamo 93 | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/17/98 | A | Torpedo Minsk | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/24/98 | H | Torpedo-Kadino | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/1/98 | A | BATE Borisov | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/8/98 | H | Dinamo Brest | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/25/98 | H | Soligorsk | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/2/98 | H | Belshina | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/8/98 | A | Dnepr-Transmash | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/17/98 | H | FK Molodechno | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/21/98 | A | Коммунальник | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/31/98 | H | Naftan-Devon | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 9/9/98 | H | Neman Grodno | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/13/98 | A | Slavia | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/19/98 | H | Gomel | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | 10/4/98 | H | Torpedo Minsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/17/98 | A | Torpedo-Kadino | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 10/21/98 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/24/98 | H | BATE Borisov | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/31/98 | A | Dinamo Brest | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/11/99 | A | Torpedo-Kadino | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/17/99 | H | Dinamo Brest | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/24/99 | A | Belshina | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/3/99 | H | Slavia | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/7/99 | H | BATE Borisov | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/15/99 | H | Soligorsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/21/99 | A | Neman-Belkard | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/25/99 | H | Dnepr-Transmash | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/9/99 | H | Torpedo-MAZ | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/13/99 | A | FK Molodechno | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/17/99 | H | Naftan-Devon | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/23/99 | A | Svisloch-Krovlya | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/1/99 | A | Lokomotiv-96 | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/7/99 | H | FK Lida | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 7/14/99 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 3:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/24/99 | H | Torpedo-Kadino | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/31/99 | A | Dinamo Brest | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/6/99 | H | Belshina | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/21/99 | A | BATE Borisov | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/27/99 | A | Soligorsk | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/31/99 | H | Neman-Belkard | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 9/11/99 | A | Dnepr-Transmash | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/16/99 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/22/99 | A | Torpedo-MAZ | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/26/99 | H | FK Molodechno | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 10/1/99 | A | Slavia | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 10/4/99 | A | Naftan-Devon | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/13/99 | H | Svisloch-Krovlya | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/23/99 | H | Lokomotiv-96 | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/30/99 | A | FK Lida | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/15/00 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/21/00 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (16.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/29/00 | A | (4.) | Torpedo-Kadino (12.) | 2:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/7/00 | H | (3.) | Torpedo-MAZ (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/11/00 | A | (3.) | Belshina (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/15/00 | H | (3.) | Dnepr-Transmash (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/23/00 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/31/00 | H | (3.) | Vedrich-97 (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/8/00 | A | (6.) | Neman-Belkard (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/12/00 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/00 | A | (5.) | Lokomotiv-96 (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/00 | H | (4.) | Коммунальник (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/00 | A | (6.) | Slavia (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/16/00 | A | (5.) | FK Lida (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/22/00 | H | (4.) | Naftan-Devon (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/6/00 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/13/00 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/20/00 | H | (7.) | Torpedo-Kadino (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/27/00 | A | (7.) | Torpedo-MAZ (4.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/6/00 | H | (7.) | Belshina (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/10/00 | A | (7.) | Dnepr-Transmash (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/00 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/21/00 | A | (7.) | Vedrich-97 (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/00 | H | (7.) | Neman-Belkard (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/00 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/15/00 | H | (8.) | Lokomotiv-96 (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/19/00 | A | (8.) | Коммунальник (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/23/00 | H | (8.) | Slavia (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/31/00 | H | (6.) | FK Lida (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/4/00 | A | (6.) | Naftan-Devon (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/11/01 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/15/01 | A | (9.) | Neman-Belkard (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/28/01 | H | (8.) | Dnepr-Transmash (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/6/01 | A | (9.) | Molodechno-2000 (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/14/01 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/22/01 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 6/10/01 | H | (8.) | Slavia (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 6/14/01 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/21/01 | A | (6.) | Naftan (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/25/01 | H | (6.) | Vedrich-97 (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 7/1/01 | A | (4.) | Lokomotiv-96 (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 7/5/01 | H | (7.) | Torpedo-SKA (9.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/14/01 | A | (7.) | Belshina (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/28/01 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/4/01 | H | (8.) | Neman-Belkard (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/18/01 | A | (8.) | Dnepr-Transmash (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 9/10/01 | H | (7.) | Molodechno-2000 (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 9/16/01 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 9/22/01 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/30/01 | A | (9.) | Slavia (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 10/10/01 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/18/01 | H | (7.) | Naftan (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/22/01 | A | (6.) | Vedrich-97 (14.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/26/01 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv-96 (12.) | 5:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
25 | 11/3/01 | A | (7.) | Torpedo-SKA (8.) | 0:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/7/01 | H | (7.) | Belshina (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/12/02 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/21/02 | A | (4.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/28/02 | H | (3.) | Zvezda Minsk (12.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/6/02 | A | (5.) | Dnepr-Transmash (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/14/02 | H | (3.) | Molodechno-2000 (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/22/02 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/31/02 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/4/02 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/13/02 | A | (5.) | Torpedo-SKA (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/19/02 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/25/02 | A | (8.) | Slavia (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/2/02 | H | (6.) | Gomel (3.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/02 | A | (7.) | Belshina (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 8/4/02 | H | (8.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/10/02 | A | (8.) | Zvezda Minsk (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/14/02 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/24/02 | H | (7.) | Dnepr-Transmash (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/2/02 | A | (6.) | Molodechno-2000 (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/11/02 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/02 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/28/02 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/7/02 | H | (8.) | Torpedo-SKA (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/20/02 | A | (7.) | Neman Grodno (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/26/02 | H | (7.) | Slavia (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/30/02 | A | (6.) | Gomel (5.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/3/02 | H | (6.) | Belshina (8.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/18/03 | H | (8.) | Dnepr-Transmash (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/26/03 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/4/03 | H | (1.) | Darida-TDZH (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/03 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/20/03 | H | (3.) | Molodechno-2000 (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/03 | A | (4.) | Belshina (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/1/03 | H | (4.) | Gomel (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/14/03 | A | (5.) | Zvezda Minsk (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/18/03 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 6/22/03 | A | (14.) | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 7/2/03 | A | (6.) | Naftan (7.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/9/03 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/13/03 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/19/03 | H | (6.) | Slavia (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/29/03 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/3/03 | H | (6.) | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/16/03 | A | (6.) | Dnepr-Transmash (7.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/23/03 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/31/03 | A | (6.) | Darida-TDZH (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/14/03 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/20/03 | A | (6.) | Molodechno-2000 (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/28/03 | H | (6.) | Belshina (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/4/03 | A | (6.) | Gomel (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/11/03 | H | (6.) | Zvezda Minsk (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/03 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/22/03 | A | (6.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/26/03 | H | (6.) | Naftan (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/31/03 | A | (6.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/5/03 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/9/03 | A | (6.) | Slavia (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/15/04 | H | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/19/04 | A | (2.) | Dnepr-Transmash (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/23/04 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/2/04 | H | (1.) | Zvezda Minsk (7.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/6/04 | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/10/04 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/20/04 | A | (4.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/04 | H | (2.) | Belshina (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/11/04 | A | (1.) | Darida (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/16/04 | H | (1.) | Slavia (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/24/04 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/30/04 | H | (3.) | Torpedo-SKA (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/04 | A | (3.) | Naftan (13.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/10/04 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/25/04 | A | (3.) | Gomel (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/04 | A | (3.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (16.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/7/04 | H | (3.) | Dnepr-Transmash (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/04 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/26/04 | A | (3.) | Zvezda Minsk (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/04 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/04 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/04 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/21/04 | A | (4.) | Belshina (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/29/04 | H | (4.) | Darida (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/3/04 | A | (4.) | Slavia (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/17/04 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/21/04 | A | (4.) | Torpedo-SKA (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/04 | H | (4.) | Naftan (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/31/04 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/7/04 | H | (4.) | Gomel (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/16/05 | A | (1.) | Slavia (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/23/05 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/30/05 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/8/05 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/14/05 | A | (1.) | Darida (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/21/05 | H | (1.) | Naftan (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/05 | A | (2.) | Zvezda-BGU (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/12/05 | A | (1.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/17/05 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/22/05 | A | (2.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/29/05 | H | (3.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/6/05 | A | (3.) | Dnepr-Transmash (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/19/05 | H | (3.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/31/05 | H | (3.) | Slavia (13.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/7/05 | A | (2.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (10.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/13/05 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/20/05 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/27/05 | H | (2.) | Darida (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/11/05 | A | (2.) | Naftan (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/17/05 | H | (2.) | Zvezda-BGU (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/25/05 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/1/05 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/16/05 | H | (3.) | Gomel (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/22/05 | A | (3.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/30/05 | H | (3.) | Dnepr-Transmash (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/5/05 | A | (5.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/19/06 | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/25/06 | H | (6.) | Belshina (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/30/06 | A | (6.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/5/06 | H | (7.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/9/06 | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 1:2 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/23/06 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/31/06 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/06 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/11/06 | A | (7.) | Darida (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/15/06 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/06 | A | (8.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/06 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/06 | A | (8.) | Dnepr-Transmash (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/23/06 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/30/06 | A | (9.) | Belshina (14.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/5/06 | H | (10.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/21/06 | A | (10.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/28/06 | H | (10.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/10/06 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/16/06 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/24/06 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/30/06 | H | (9.) | Darida (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/15/06 | A | (8.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/21/06 | H | (8.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | H | (7.) | Dnepr-Transmash (12.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/14/07 | A | (12.) | Gomel (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/21/07 | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/28/07 | H | (14.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/6/07 | A | (14.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/07 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/19/07 | A | (13.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/26/07 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 6/10/07 | A | (13.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/15/07 | H | (13.) | FK Smorgon (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/20/07 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/27/07 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 7/4/07 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/07 | H | (10.) | Darida (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/29/07 | H | (9.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 8/5/07 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 1:0 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/11/07 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/26/07 | H | (10.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/07 | H | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/22/07 | A | (9.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 9/26/07 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/07 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/6/07 | A | (9.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 10/21/07 | H | (9.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/27/07 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/4/07 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 11/10/07 | A | (7.) | Darida (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/6/08 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/12/08 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/20/08 | H | (1.) | Granit (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/08 | A | (2.) | FK Smorgon (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/4/08 | H | (5.) | Gomel (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/10/08 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/17/08 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/08 | H | (4.) | Savit (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/08 | A | (7.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/14/08 | H | (8.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/08 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/08 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/08 | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/12/08 | H | (5.) | Darida (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/19/08 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/26/08 | A | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/2/08 | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/10/08 | A | (6.) | Granit (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/16/08 | H | (5.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/24/08 | A | (7.) | Gomel (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/31/08 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/13/08 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/20/08 | A | (7.) | Savit (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/08 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/30/08 | A | (5.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/08 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/19/08 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/08 | H | (7.) | Vitebsk (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/9/08 | A | (7.) | Darida (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/16/08 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 310, Starting eleven: 228, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 82, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |