Record 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
1 |
7 |
9 |
0.59 |
22:32 |
62 |
Away record |
17 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
1.12 |
21:35 |
159 |
Overall balance |
34 |
6 |
11 |
17 |
0.85 |
43:67 |
110 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Oct 3, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Raków |
4-2-3-1 |
750 |
0:4 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 11, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Pol. Warsaw (6.) |
? |
874 |
2:1 |
2 |
Wed Aug 15, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz (5.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
3 |
Sun Aug 19, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
O. Zambrow (4.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
4 |
Wed Oct 24, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Sokol Ostroda (2.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
5 |
Sat Sep 1, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Znicz Biala P. (14.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
6 |
Wed Sep 5, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
LKS Lomza (9.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
7 |
Sun Sep 9, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Swit N.D.M. (11.) |
? |
320 |
3:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 15, 2018 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Huragan Morag (13.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
9 |
Sat Sep 22, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Mazur Elk (18.) |
? |
|
3:4 |
10 |
Sun Sep 30, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Legionovia (1.) |
? |
300 |
0:2 |
11 |
Sun Oct 7, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Legia II (6.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
12 |
Sun Oct 14, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow (2.) |
? |
797 |
6:1 |
13 |
Sat Oct 20, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Ursus Warszawa (16.) |
? |
350 |
1:2 |
14 |
Sat Oct 27, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
U. Skierniewice (3.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
15 |
Sat Nov 3, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Aleksandrow L. (1.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
16 |
Sat Nov 10, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Ruch W.M. (14.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
17 |
Sat Nov 17, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Bron Radom (11.) |
? |
300 |
1:1 |
18 |
Sat Mar 16, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Pol. Warsaw (2.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
19 |
Sun Mar 24, 2019 |
11:15 AM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz (9.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
20 |
Fri Mar 29, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
O. Zambrow (10.) |
? |
400 |
0:3 |
21 |
Sat Apr 6, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Sokol Ostroda (6.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
22 |
Sat Apr 13, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Znicz Biala P. (8.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
23 |
Fri Apr 19, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
LKS Lomza (18.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
24 |
Sat Apr 27, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Swit N.D.M. (12.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
25 |
Sat May 4, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Huragan Morag (14.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
26 |
Sat May 11, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Mazur Elk (17.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
27 |
Wed May 15, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Legionovia (2.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
28 |
Sun May 19, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Legia II (6.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
29 |
Sat May 25, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow (5.) |
? |
|
2:4 |
30 |
Sat Jun 1, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Ursus Warszawa (10.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
31 |
Sat Jun 8, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
U. Skierniewice (3.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
32 |
Sat Jun 15, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Aleksandrow L. (2.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
33 |
Wed Jun 19, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Ruch W.M. (14.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
34 |
Sat Jun 22, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Bron Radom (11.) |
? |
406 |
4:0 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 18/19