Union Klosterfelde
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 23.8
- Foreigners: 3 11.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion an der Mühlenstraße 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Brandenburgliga 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1.40 | 23:31 | 201 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1.13 | 27:33 | 135 |
Overall balance | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 1.27 | 50:64 | 168 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 19, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | SV Falkensee/F. (15.) | ? | 162 | 1:4 | |
2 | Fri Aug 26, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | GW Ahrensfelde (5.) | ? | 461 | 1:4 | |
3 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | GW Lübben (2.) | ? | 132 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Werderaner FC (7.) | ? | 68 | 2:1 | |
5 | Fri Sep 30, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (10.) | Victoria Seelow (12.) | ? | 226 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Oranienburg (7.) | ? | 145 | 3:0 | |
7 | Fri Oct 14, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | Altlüdersdorf (13.) | ? | 268 | 3:1 | |
8 | Fri Oct 21, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | (6.) | Pr. Eberswalde (5.) | ? | 205 | 2:3 | |
9 | Wed Nov 9, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (11.) | ? | 97 | 2:5 | |
10 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Einheit Bernau (9.) | ? | 132 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Brandenburg. SC (15.) | ? | 136 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Petershagen-E. (10.) | ? | 80 | 2:0 | |
13 | Fri Dec 2, 2022 | 8:00 PM | H | (5.) | G. Schöneiche (1.) | ? | 236 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Feb 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Sachsenhausen (3.) | ? | 132 | 5:1 | |
15 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | SV Zehdenick (16.) | ? | 224 | 2:3 | |
16 | Fri Feb 24, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | SV Falkensee/F. (12.) | ? | 148 | 3:0 | |
17 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | GW Ahrensfelde (3.) | ? | 212 | 4:1 | |
18 | Mon Apr 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | GW Lübben (7.) | ? | 107 | 1:4 | |
19 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Werderaner FC (5.) | ? | 136 | 1:0 | |
20 | Fri Mar 31, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (5.) | Victoria Seelow (9.) | ? | 255 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Oranienburg (4.) | ? | 200 | 0:5 | |
22 | Fri Apr 21, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (8.) | Altlüdersdorf (12.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
23 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | Pr. Eberswalde (9.) | ? | 250 | 0:3 | |
24 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (16.) | ? | 156 | 4:1 | |
25 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Einheit Bernau (11.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
26 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Brandenburg. SC (15.) | ? | 142 | 3:2 | |
27 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Petershagen-E. (9.) | ? | 142 | 1:6 | |
28 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | G. Schöneiche (4.) | ? | 1 | 1:3 | |
29 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Sachsenhausen (1.) | ? | 198 | 3:5 | |
30 | Sat Jun 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | SV Zehdenick (13.) | ? | 292 | 4:1 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Sep 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | FC Schwedt 02 | ? | 98 | 3:4 AET | ||
Second Round | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Alt Ruppin | ? | 110 | 1:2 AET | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Einheit Bernau | ? | 149 | 3:2 AET |
Table section Brandenburgliga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Petershagen-E. | 30 | -1 | 44 | |
7 | Pr. Eberswalde | 30 | 8 | 41 | |
8 | Victoria Seelow | 30 | -12 | 41 | |
9 | U. Klosterfelde | 30 | -14 | 38 | |
10 | GW Lübben | 30 | -8 | 35 | |
11 | Einheit Bernau | 30 | -5 | 34 | |
12 | SV Zehdenick | 30 | -11 | 34 |