TuS Dassendorf
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 30.4
- Foreigners: 5 21.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion am Wendelweg 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1.82 | 42:13 | 176 |
Away record | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 2.35 | 50:17 | 266 |
Overall balance | 34 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 2.09 | 92:30 | 221 |
DFB-Pokal
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 3:30 PM | H | MSV Duisburg | 3-4-2-1 | 3.500 | 0:1 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 22, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | FC Lauenburg | ? | 0:25 | |||
Second Round | Tue Jul 31, 2018 | 6:45 PM | A | SC Wentorf | ? | 0:2 | |||
Third Round | Tue Aug 7, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | Hamm United | ? | 300 | 1:2 | ||
Fourth Round | Tue Oct 2, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | SV Börnsen | ? | 200 | 0:8 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Dec 8, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | TSV Sasel | ? | 210 | 2:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | SV Altengamme | ? | 427 | 1:4 | ||
Semi-Finals | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | SC Victoria | 4-3-1-2 | 479 | 1:0 | ||
Final | Sat May 25, 2019 | 10:30 AM | A | E. Norderstedt | 3-4-1-2 | 2.936 | 1:2 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 28, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Wedeler TSV (15.) | ? | 148 | 4:0 | |
2 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | SC Victoria (11.) | ? | 240 | 2:4 | |
3 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | TSV Sasel (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 197 | 1:2 | |
4 | Wed Aug 29, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | Altona 93 (12.) | ? | 875 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (12.) | ? | 167 | 2:0 | |
6 | Fri Aug 31, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC Süderelbe (12.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 285 | 4:3 | |
7 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | SV Rugenbergen (11.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 174 | 4:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | VfL Pinneberg (18.) | ? | 143 | 1:6 | |
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | SC Condor (17.) | ? | 142 | 7:1 | |
10 | Fri Sep 28, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | TuS Osdorf (6.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 330 | 0:2 | |
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Teutonia 05 (2.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 303 | 0:1 | |
12 | Fri Oct 12, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | Concordia (11.) | ? | 170 | 2:4 | |
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Meiendorfer SV (14.) | 3-5-2 | 152 | 0:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Barmbek-U. (6.) | 4-1-3-2 | 375 | 0:4 | |
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | HEBC Hamburg (13.) | 3-5-2 | 191 | 8:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | SV Curslack-N. (14.) | 4-1-3-2 | 224 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Niendorfer TSV (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 132 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 11:15 AM | A | (1.) | Wedeler TSV (17.) | 3-5-2 | 98 | 1:3 | |
19 | Sat Dec 1, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | SC Victoria (5.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 142 | 0:1 | |
20 | Wed Oct 31, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | 3-5-2 | 484 | 0:3 | |
21 | Sun Feb 10, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Altona 93 (2.) | 3-5-2 | 315 | 1:4 | |
22 | Tue May 7, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | 3-1-4-2 | 180 | 2:2 | |
23 | Sun Feb 24, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | FC Süderelbe (11.) | 4-1-3-2 | 163 | 0:1 | |
24 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | SV Rugenbergen (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 84 | 0:2 | |
25 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | VfL Pinneberg (18.) | 3-4-2-1 | 87 | 8:0 | |
26 | Sun Mar 17, 2019 | 11:30 AM | A | (3.) | SC Condor (16.) | 4-3-2-1 | 108 | 0:6 | |
27 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | TuS Osdorf (7.) | 3-5-2 | 192 | 3:0 | |
28 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 10:45 AM | A | (3.) | Teutonia 05 (2.) | 3-5-2 | 403 | 3:1 | |
29 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Concordia (13.) | 3-5-2 | 134 | 1:0 | |
30 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Meiendorfer SV (12.) | 3-5-2 | 209 | 0:3 | |
31 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Barmbek-U. (6.) | 4-4-2 | 120 | 1:0 | |
32 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 10:45 AM | A | (3.) | HEBC Hamburg (15.) | 3-1-4-2 | 124 | 0:3 | |
33 | Fri May 17, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | SV Curslack-N. (10.) | 3-5-2 | 282 | 0:1 | |
34 | Tue Apr 30, 2019 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | 3-5-2 | 139 | 1:3 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 34 | 48 | 78 | |
2 | Teutonia 05 | 34 | 46 | 76 | |
3 | TuS Dassendorf | 34 | 62 | 71 | |
4 | SC Victoria | 34 | 54 | 71 | |
5 | Niendorfer TSV | 34 | 42 | 64 | |
6 | Barmbek-U. | 34 | 30 | 60 | |
7 | TSV Sasel | 34 | 36 | 59 |