#8 Tobias Bjørnebye
Vard
PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 31, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2025
PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 League level: Third Tier Joined: Jan 31, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2025
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 9, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Oslo
- Citizenship: Norway
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Stats of Tobias Bjørnebye
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 12 | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | 754' | ||
PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 | 7 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 552' | ||
Future Cup | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 63' | ||
Oddset Pokalen | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 39' | ||
NM-Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
2.Division | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 22, 2023 | EFB Reserves (14.) | OB Reserves (5.) | 2:3 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | Nov 13, 2023 | EFB Reserves (9.) | SE Reserves (13.) | 2:3 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Aug 9, 2023 | Krogsbölle FK | Esbjerg fB | 1:8 | 72' | 85' | 46' | 40' | |||||||||
Second Round | Sep 5, 2023 | Nibe Boldklub | Esbjerg fB | 1:2 | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
Third Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Esbjerg fB | Viborg FF | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Apr 10, 2024 | Madla IL | Vard | 3:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | Apr 24, 2024 | Vard | Sandnes Ulf | 0:4 | DM | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apr 6, 2024 | Vard (11.) | Arendal (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 13, 2024 | Lysekloster IL (14.) | Vard (5.) | 1:3 | 55' | 35' | |||||||||||
3 | Apr 20, 2024 | Vard (8.) | Sotra (7.) | 1:1 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||||
4 | Apr 28, 2024 | Kvik Halden (14.) | Vard (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | May 4, 2024 | Vard (4.) | Notodden (13.) | 3:1 | 75' | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | May 12, 2024 | Hødd (9.) | Vard (6.) | 2:1 | 37' | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | May 21, 2024 | Vard (6.) | Viking FK II (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | May 27, 2024 | Brann II (7.) | Vard (9.) | 7:3 | DM | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Jun 1, 2024 | Vard (9.) | Eik Tønsberg (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 4, 2023 | Skive IK (12.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2023 | Esbjerg fB (1.) | Fremad Amager (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 18, 2023 | Middelfart (6.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2023 | Esbjerg fB (1.) | Thisted FC (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | Akademisk BK (6.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 10, 2023 | Esbjerg fB (1.) | Nyköbing FC (5.) | 3:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | FA 2000 (7.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2023 | Esbjerg fB (1.) | Brabrand IF (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | FC Roskilde (4.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2023 | Esbjerg fB (1.) | Hellerup IK (12.) | 7:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | Aarhus Fremad (2.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Esbjerg fB (1.) | FA 2000 (9.) | 3:1 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Nyköbing FC (5.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2023 | Fremad Amager (7.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | Esbjerg fB (1.) | Middelfart (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 18, 2023 | Hellerup IK (10.) | Esbjerg fB (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |