Record Landesliga Weser-Ems 16/17
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
1.33 |
26:25 |
32 |
Away record |
15 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
0.47 |
15:45 |
57 |
Overall balance |
30 |
7 |
6 |
17 |
0.90 |
41:70 |
44 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 7, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Holthausen/B. (10.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
2 |
Sun Aug 14, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Kickers Emden (1.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
3 |
Sun Aug 21, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
H. Friesoythe (5.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
4 |
Fri Aug 26, 2016 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
TV Dinklage (3.) |
? |
|
6:1 |
5 |
Sun Sep 4, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Blau-Weiß Lohne (6.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
6 |
Sun Sep 11, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Bad Rothenfelde (1.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
7 |
Sun Sep 18, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
SV Bevern (9.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
8 |
Sun Sep 25, 2016 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
VfR Voxtrup (16.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
9 |
Sun Oct 2, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
TSV Oldenburg (11.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
10 |
Sun Oct 9, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
TuS Pewsum (14.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
11 |
Sun Oct 16, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
SV Atlas (2.) |
? |
850 |
4:1 |
12 |
Sun Oct 23, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
SC Melle 03 (2.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
13 |
Sun Oct 30, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Wildeshausen (13.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
14 |
Sun Nov 6, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Vorw. Nordhorn (9.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
15 |
Sat Nov 12, 2016 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
VfL Oythe (10.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
16 |
Sun Nov 20, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Holthausen/B. (12.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
17 |
Sun Nov 27, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Kickers Emden (2.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
18 |
Sun Dec 4, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
H. Friesoythe (6.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
19 |
Wed May 10, 2017 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
TV Dinklage (8.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
20 |
Sun Mar 12, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Blau-Weiß Lohne (1.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
21 |
Wed May 17, 2017 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Bad Rothenfelde (4.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
22 |
Sun Mar 26, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
SV Bevern (8.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
23 |
Sun Apr 2, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
VfR Voxtrup (14.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
24 |
Sun Apr 9, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
TSV Oldenburg (12.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
25 |
Sun Apr 23, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
TuS Pewsum (16.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
26 |
Sun Apr 30, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
SV Atlas (2.) |
? |
480 |
0:1 |
27 |
Sun May 7, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
SC Melle 03 (3.) |
? |
|
5:2 |
28 |
Sun May 14, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Wildeshausen (13.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
29 |
Sun May 21, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Vorw. Nordhorn (4.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
30 |
Sun May 28, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
VfL Oythe (10.) |
? |
|
1:4 |