Sumir Sunish Dixit
- Citizenship: United States
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Sumir Sunish Dixit
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 85 | - | - / - / - | 233 | 10 | 7.480' | ||||
22/23 | Landesliga Bremen | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
21/22 | Landesliga Bremen | 22 | - | - / - / - | 69 | 3 | 1.881' | |||
20/21 | Landesliga Bremen | 2 | - | - / - / - | 6 | - | 180' | |||
19/20 | Landesliga Bremen | 18 | - | - / - / - | 44 | 4 | 1.620' | |||
18/19 | Landesliga Bremen | 26 | - | - / - / - | 69 | 2 | 2.340' | |||
17/18 | Landesliga Bremen | 17 | - | - / - / - | 45 | 1 | 1.459' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 11/5/17 | A | (15.) | SV Grohn (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/17 | H | (15.) | TuRa Bremen (5.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/19/17 | H | (16.) | SC Vahr-Blockd. (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/17 | A | (16.) | Lesum-Burgdamm (7.) | 7:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/25/18 | H | (15.) | TV Bremen-Walle (12.) | 6:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/18 | H | (15.) | Melchiorshausen (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/18 | A | (15.) | Union 60 Bremen (7.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/18 | H | (15.) | SV Lemwerder (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/18 | A | (15.) | TSV Farge (16.) | 1:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/18 | H | (15.) | SC Borgfeld (1.) | 3:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/18 | A | (15.) | Komet Arsten (7.) | 3:4 | 19' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/18 | A | (13.) | Woltmershausen (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/18 | H | (12.) | SV Hemelingen (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 5/9/18 | A | (15.) | SFL Bremerhaven (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/18 | A | (10.) | DJK Blumenthal (15.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/27/18 | H | (13.) | SV Grohn (12.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/2/18 | A | (13.) | TuRa Bremen (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/18 | H | (11.) | Lesum-Burgdamm (14.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/16/18 | A | (12.) | SC Vahr-Blockd. (8.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/18/18 | A | (14.) | Melchiorshausen (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/18 | H | (13.) | TV Bremen-Walle (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/2/18 | A | (15.) | SG Findorff (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/9/18 | H | (15.) | SC Vahr-Blockd. (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/18 | A | (15.) | Komet Arsten (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/18 | H | (16.) | Union 60 Bremen (2.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/18 | A | (16.) | FC Huchting (9.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/14/18 | H | (16.) | SV Hemelingen (2.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/18 | A | (15.) | DJK Blumenthal (12.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/18 | H | (15.) | VfL 07 Bremen (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/18 | A | (13.) | SV Grohn (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/9/18 | H | (13.) | Woltmershausen (8.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/18/18 | H | (14.) | TuRa Bremen (6.) | 2:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/18 | H | (12.) | SV Lemwerder (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/18 | H | (12.) | Lesum-Burgdamm (16.) | 7:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/18 | H | (12.) | Komet Arsten (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 12/15/18 | A | (10.) | SV Lemwerder (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/10/19 | H | (10.) | DJK Blumenthal (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/17/19 | H | (12.) | Melchiorshausen (8.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/23/19 | A | (12.) | TV Bremen-Walle (15.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/3/19 | H | (12.) | SG Findorff (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/19 | A | (11.) | SC Vahr-Blockd. (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/17/19 | H | (10.) | SV Grohn (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/19 | A | (11.) | Union 60 Bremen (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/19 | H | (11.) | FC Huchting (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/19 | A | (11.) | SV Hemelingen (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | A | (11.) | VfL 07 Bremen (4.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/19 | A | (11.) | Woltmershausen (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/19 | A | (11.) | TuRa Bremen (5.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/19 | A | (10.) | Lesum-Burgdamm (16.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/18/19 | A | (9.) | Komet Arsten (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/25/19 | H | (13.) | SV Grohn (1.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/1/19 | A | (8.) | DJK Blumenthal (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/8/19 | H | (7.) | TSV Hasenbüren (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/15/19 | A | (9.) | SC Vahr-Blockd. (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/22/19 | H | (10.) | SG Findorff (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/19 | A | (11.) | TuRa Bremen (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/12/19 | A | (9.) | Woltmershausen (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/19 | H | (7.) | SV Lemwerder (16.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/19 | A | (8.) | VfL 07 Bremen (5.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/3/19 | H | (11.) | SV Türkspor (5.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/9/19 | A | (12.) | OSC Bremerhaven (1.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/17/19 | H | (12.) | FC Huchting (6.) | 3:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/24/19 | A | (14.) | KSV Vatan Sport (2.) | 5:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/1/19 | A | (11.) | SV Grohn (8.) | 1:9 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/8/19 | H | (12.) | Melchiorshausen (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 2/23/20 | H | (11.) | Komet Arsten (3.) | 0:8 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/1/20 | H | (11.) | DJK Blumenthal (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | A | (11.) | TSV Hasenbüren (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/6/20 | H | (11.) | TuSpo Surheide (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/12/20 | A | (14.) | 1.FC Burg (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/20/20 | A | (15.) | TSV Hasenbüren (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/27/20 | A | (15.) | SC Vahr-Blockd. (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 10/4/20 | H | (15.) | TuRa Bremen (5.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/11/20 | A | (15.) | SV Lemwerder (14.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 10/18/20 | H | (14.) | SG Findorff (13.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/5/21 | H | (7.) | SC Borgfeld II (8.) | 2:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/12/21 | H | (11.) | SC Weyhe (8.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/18/21 | A | (12.) | TSV Hasenbüren (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/25/21 | A | (13.) | Melchiorshausen (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 10/3/21 | H | (13.) | SV Türkspor (9.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/10/21 | A | (13.) | SV Lemwerder (16.) | -:- | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/17/21 | A | (14.) | SV Grohn (4.) | 9:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/23/21 | A | (14.) | TuSpo Surheide (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 11/6/21 | A | (14.) | 1.FC Burg (8.) | 5:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/14/21 | H | (14.) | Woltmershausen (1.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/20/21 | A | (14.) | TuRa Bremen (4.) | 9:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/28/21 | H | (14.) | FC Huchting (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/4/21 | A | (14.) | VfL 07 Bremen (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 2/13/22 | A | (14.) | SC Vahr-Blockd. (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 2/20/22 | H | (14.) | DJK Blumenthal (15.) | 11:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/22 | H | (13.) | TSV Hasenbüren (12.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/13/22 | H | (13.) | Melchiorshausen (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/22 | A | (12.) | SV Türkspor (11.) | 0:8 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/22 | H | (11.) | SV Grohn (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/22 | H | (12.) | TuSpo Surheide (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/22 | A | (12.) | SC Borgfeld II (10.) | 4:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/22 | H | (12.) | 1.FC Burg (8.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/22 | A | (12.) | Woltmershausen (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/15/22 | H | (12.) | TuRa Bremen (3.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 5/22/22 | A | SC Weyhe | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/29/22 | A | (13.) | FC Huchting (5.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/1/22 | H | (13.) | SC Vahr-Blockd. (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/12/22 | H | (14.) | VfL 07 Bremen (8.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/18/22 | A | (13.) | DJK Blumenthal (15.) | 3:11 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/28/22 | A | (15.) | ATS Buntentor (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/4/22 | A | (13.) | TuRa Bremen (10.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/11/22 | H | (14.) | SC Borgfeld (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/18/22 | A | (13.) | TSV Wulsdorf (9.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/25/22 | H | (14.) | VfL 07 Bremen (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 10/2/22 | A | (14.) | Melchiorshausen (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/9/22 | H | (14.) | BSC Hastedt (15.) | 7:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/16/22 | A | (12.) | SV Türkspor (16.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/30/22 | H | (14.) | SV Grohn (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/6/22 | A | (14.) | SC Vahr-Blockd. (2.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/13/22 | H | (14.) | FC Huchting (1.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/19/22 | A | (13.) | TSV Hasenbüren (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/26/22 | A | (12.) | 1.FC Burg (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/4/22 | H | (10.) | SC Weyhe (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/11/22 | A | (12.) | Habenhauser FV (5.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 94, Starting eleven: 85, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |