Facts & figures compared
ø-Age | |
National team players | |
Youth national team players | |
Foreigners | |
Club members | |
Age: 53 Years
Appointed: Sep 12, 2023
Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Success rate as coach: 1.70 PPM
Appointed: Sep 12, 2023
Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Success rate as coach: 1.70 PPM
Age: 55 Years
Appointed: Mar 21, 2024
Contract expires: -
Success rate as coach: 0.68 PPM
Appointed: Mar 21, 2024
Contract expires: -
Success rate as coach: 0.68 PPM
Name: | Nikolay Moskalenko |
---|---|
Date of birth: | Jan 3, 1990 |
Place of birth: | Krasnodar |
Age: | 34 |
Citizenship: | Russia |
Height: | 1,90 m |
Foot: | right |
Joined: | Jan 1, 2020 |
Contract expires: | Dec 31, 2024 |
Position: | Goalkeeper |
Name: | Aliskhan Akhilgov |
---|---|
Date of birth: | Jan 6, 1991 |
Place of birth: | Nazran |
Age: | 33 |
Citizenship: | Russia |
Height: | 1,80 m |
Foot: | right |
Joined: | Jul 1, 2016 |
Contract expires: | Dec 31, 2024 |
Position: | Defensive Midfield |
Transfer income/expenditure
Table 2. Division B
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astrakhan | 5 | 5 | 14 | |
2 | Legion | 5 | 5 | 13 | |
3 | Forte Taganrog | 4 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | FK Rostov 2 | 5 | 6 | 9 | |
5 | Kuban Holding | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
6 | P. Khasavyurt | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
7 | Biolog | 4 | 0 | 8 | |
8 | Stroitel | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | Angusht Nazran | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | Spartak Nalchik | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | Nart Cherkessk | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
12 | Din. Stavropol | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
13 | Druzhba Maikop | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
14 | Alania-2 V. | 6 | -9 | 4 | |
15 | D-2 Makhachkala | 3 | -6 | 1 |
Table 2. Division B
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika-BFU | 5 | 11 | 13 | |
2 | Spartak 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
2 | Rodina-M Moscow | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
4 | Dynamo 2 | 5 | 8 | 10 | |
5 | Torpedo Vlad. | 5 | 5 | 9 | |
6 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
7 | Dinamo-Vologda | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
8 | Chertanovo | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | Znamya Truda | 5 | -2 | 8 | |
10 | DinSPb | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | Saturn | 4 | -4 | 6 | |
12 | FC Tver | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
13 | Energia V. Luki | 5 | -6 | 4 | |
14 | Zvezda S-Pb | 5 | -8 | 1 | |
15 | Irkutsk | 4 | -9 | 1 | |
16 | Enisey 2 | 5 | -10 | 0 |
Table 2. Division B
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Composite PP | 5 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | Khimki 2 | 5 | 4 | 13 | |
3 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 5 | 7 | 12 | |
4 | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
5 | Dinamo Vlad. | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
6 | Spartak Tambov | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
7 | FK Ryazan | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | Strogino Moscow | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
9 | Orel | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | Sakhalin | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | Zenit Penza | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 5 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Salyut Belgorod | 5 | -6 | 2 | |
14 | Kolomna | 4 | -7 | 0 | |
15 | Kvant Obninsk | 4 | -10 | 0 |
Table 2. Division B
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | Sokol Kazan | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Amkar Perm | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Rubin 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | Ural 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | KS 2 Samara | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Orenburg-2 | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
8 | Pari NN 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | Dinamo Barnaul | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
10 | Nosta | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Akron-2 | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
12 | Uralets-TS | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
13 | Volna Kovernino | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
14 | Lada Togliatti | 4 | -5 | 1 |
Overall balance
Draws
0