Slask Wroclaw II
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 20.8
- Foreigners: 1 4.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Slaska Wroclaw 8.346 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 11 | 2 | - | 2.69 | 36:10 | - |
Away record | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1.71 | 25:17 | 36 |
Overall balance | 27 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 2.19 | 61:27 | 19 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Wed Aug 9, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | Chojniczanka | 4-2-3-1 | 551 | 2:0 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Rekord B-B (2.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Carina Gubin (16.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (7.) | Sleza Wroclaw (15.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Unia Turza (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4:1 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | LZS Starowice (15.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Goczalkowice (5.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Odra Bytom (15.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Warta Gorzow (8.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Gornik II (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Gwarek T.G. (11.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Gornik Polk. (8.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | MKS Kluczbork (6.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 12:30 PM | A | (2.) | Raków II (17.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Zielona Gora (4.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Stilon (15.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Jelenia Gora (4.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Carina Gubin (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Sleza Wroclaw (6.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Unia Turza (13.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Goczalkowice (7.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Odra Bytom (13.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Warta Gorzow (16.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Gornik II (4.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Gwarek T.G. (15.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
28 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Gornik Polk. (4.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | -:- | |||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | Unknown | A | (1.) | Pniowek P. (5.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | Unknown | H | (1.) | Raków II (17.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | Unknown | A | (1.) | Zielona Gora (11.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | Unknown | H | (1.) | Stilon (7.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | Unknown | A | (1.) | Jelenia Gora (8.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 27 | 34 | 59 | |
2 | Rekord B-B | 27 | 33 | 58 | |
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 28 | 19 | 55 | |
4 | Gornik Polk. | 27 | 3 | 42 | |
5 | Pniowek P. | 27 | 2 | 40 | |
6 | Gornik II | 28 | 4 | 40 | |
7 | Stilon | 27 | 6 | 39 |