Record Pershaya Liga 2023
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
0.63 |
17:35 |
132 |
Away record |
16 |
4 |
- |
12 |
0.75 |
16:37 |
398 |
Overall balance |
32 |
6 |
4 |
22 |
0.69 |
33:72 |
265 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Dzerzhinsk (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
5:1 |
2 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel (7.) |
? |
150 |
1:2 |
3 |
Sat Apr 15, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FK Baranovichi (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
1.100 |
2:0 |
4 |
Sat Apr 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Slonim (14.) |
4-1-4-1 |
150 |
0:1 |
5 |
Mon May 1, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
BK Maxline (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.000 |
0:2 |
6 |
Mon May 8, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Ostrovets (12.) |
4-1-4-1 |
200 |
2:4 |
7 |
Sat May 13, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Molodechno (12.) |
3-4-3 |
550 |
2:1 |
9 |
Sun May 28, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Osipovichi (17.) |
3-5-2 |
150 |
1:1 |
10 |
Sat Jun 3, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Orsha (13.) |
3-5-2 |
150 |
3:2 |
11 |
Sat Jun 10, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Bumprom (14.) |
3-5-2 flat |
130 |
1:1 |
12 |
Sat Jun 17, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Volna Pinsk (8.) |
3-5-2 flat |
795 |
3:0 |
13 |
Sun Jun 25, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Vitebsk (5.) |
3-5-2 Attacking |
187 |
1:6 |
14 |
Sun Jul 2, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
ZY Zhodino (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
250 |
3:0 |
15 |
Sun Jul 9, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Niva Dolbizno (14.) |
3-1-4-2 |
150 |
1:3 |
16 |
Sun Jul 16, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev (5.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
870 |
6:1 |
17 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
FK Lida (12.) |
4-1-4-1 |
70 |
0:1 |
18 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Dzerzhinsk (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
100 |
0:1 |
19 |
Wed Aug 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
70 |
2:0 |
20 |
Mon Aug 21, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
FK Baranovichi (5.) |
3-4-3 |
120 |
1:1 |
21 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Slonim (15.) |
3-4-3 |
220 |
0:1 |
22 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
BK Maxline (6.) |
3-4-3 |
330 |
1:3 |
23 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Ostrovets (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
280 |
3:1 |
24 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Molodechno (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
140 |
3:3 |
26 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Osipovichi (17.) |
3-4-3 |
220 |
0:1 |
27 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Orsha (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
30 |
2:1 |
28 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Bumprom (14.) |
3-5-2 |
150 |
2:1 |
29 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Volna Pinsk (9.) |
3-4-3 |
50 |
2:1 |
30 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Vitebsk (3.) |
3-4-3 |
325 |
2:1 |
31 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
ZY Zhodino (10.) |
3-4-3 |
85 |
1:5 |
32 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Niva Dolbizno (11.) |
3-4-3 |
75 |
1:3 |
33 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev (2.) |
3-4-3 |
70 |
0:1 |
34 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
FK Lida (11.) |
3-4-3 |
120 |
3:1 |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2023