Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 29 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Kareli | 1:3 | Pskov (8.) | ||
Thu
May 26, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 24' | |||
1:3 | 33' | |||
(11.) Volga | 1:2 | SpKost (7.) | ||
Thu
May 26, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Ilya Parfentjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
(3.) Solyar | 2:1 | Strogi (9.) | ||
Thu
May 26, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Dolgop | 2:0 | Dnepr (10.) | ||
Thu
May 26, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Znamya | 1:1 | Kolomn (15.) | ||
Thu
May 26, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) FK Dom | 0:2 | T.Vlad (5.) | ||
Thu
May 26, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Petr Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
(4.) Teksti | 1:1 | DinSPb (6.) | ||
Thu
May 26, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki | 27 | 40 | 69 | |
2 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 27 | 21 | 55 | |
3 | Solyaris Moskau | 27 | 26 | 54 | |
4 | Torpedo Vlad. | 27 | 14 | 51 | |
5 | Tekstilshchik | 27 | 25 | 50 | |
6 | Dinamo S-Pb | 27 | 12 | 44 | |
7 | Sp. Kostroma | 27 | 7 | 44 | |
8 | Pskov-747 | 27 | 0 | 37 | |
9 | Strogino Moscow | 27 | 1 | 30 | |
10 | Dnepr Smolensk | 27 | -9 | 28 | |
11 | Znamya Truda | 27 | -23 | 25 | |
12 | Volga Tver | 27 | -20 | 25 | |
13 | Domodedovo | 27 | -20 | 22 | |
14 | Karelia | 28 | -32 | 20 | |
15 | Kolomna | 27 | -42 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...