FK Kolomna
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0.57 | 12:28 | 689 |
Away record | 14 | - | 2 | 12 | 0.14 | 8:37 | 902 |
Overall balance | 28 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 0.36 | 20:65 | 796 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 20, 2015 | 5:30 PM | A | (15.) | Volga Tver (11.) | ? | 200 | 4:2 | |
2 | Tue Jul 28, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Domodedovo (15.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:3 | |
3 | Tue Aug 4, 2015 | 5:30 PM | A | (15.) | Tekstilshchik (4.) | ? | 4.480 | 4:1 | |
4 | Wed Aug 12, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Khimki (3.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
5 | Tue Aug 18, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | ? | 750 | 3:0 | |
6 | Tue Aug 25, 2015 | 4:30 PM | H | (15.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:3 | |
7 | Tue Sep 1, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Sp. Kostroma (9.) | 5-4-1 | 700 | 3:0 | |
9 | Tue Sep 15, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Dnepr Smolensk (13.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
10 | Mon Sep 21, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Strogino Moscow (12.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sun Sep 27, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Pskov-747 (6.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:3 | |
12 | Thu Oct 1, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Karelia (13.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
13 | Mon Oct 5, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Solyaris Moskau (3.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:3 | |
14 | Sun Oct 11, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (5.) | ? | 500 | 5:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 17, 2015 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Znamya Truda (9.) | ? | 400 | 2:0 | |
16 | Wed Oct 21, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Domodedovo (14.) | ? | 250 | 3:0 | |
17 | Mon Oct 26, 2015 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Tekstilshchik (3.) | ? | 500 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sun Nov 1, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Khimki (1.) | ? | 650 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sun Nov 8, 2015 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Dinamo S-Pb (11.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sun Apr 10, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Torpedo Vlad. (6.) | ? | 800 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sat Apr 16, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Sp. Kostroma (9.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | |
23 | Sun Apr 24, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Dnepr Smolensk (13.) | ? | 1.100 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sat Apr 30, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Strogino Moscow (9.) | ? | 600 | 0:0 | |
25 | Thu May 5, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | ? | 700 | 2:1 | |
26 | Wed May 11, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Karelia (14.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
27 | Mon May 16, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Solyaris Moskau (4.) | ? | 400 | 4:1 | |
28 | Fri May 20, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (2.) | ? | 500 | 0:3 | |
29 | Thu May 26, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Znamya Truda (12.) | ? | 1.100 | 1:1 | |
30 | Tue May 31, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Volga Tver (12.) | ? | 500 | 0:3 |