Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 417
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.2
- Most valuable player: Danil Krugovoy €2.00m
Fair play table 23/24
This is the league's fair play table. The clubs are sorted by points in ascending order. A yellow card counts one point, a yellow-red card three points and a red card five points.
# | wappen | Club | + | Points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
599 | 20 | 19 | 39 | 754 | ||||
1 | Torpedo 2 Moskau (- 2024) | 20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 29 | ||
2 | Rodina-M Moscow | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||
3 | FC Irkutsk | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | ||
4 | Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 31 | ||
5 | Zenit 2 St. Petersburg | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 32 | ||
6 | FC Tver | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | ||
7 | FC Dinamo-Vologda | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | ||
8 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 32 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 35 | ||
9 | Dynamo 2 Moscow | 35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 38 | ||
10 | Dinamo Kirov | 36 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 39 | ||
11 | Luki-Energia Velikie Luki | 35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 40 | ||
12 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | 23 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 45 | ||
13 | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 42 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 45 | ||
14 | Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | 38 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 51 | ||
15 | Torpedo Vladimir | 36 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 57 | ||
16 | Electron Velikiy Novgorod | 37 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 60 | ||
17 | Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo | 36 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 61 | ||
18 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 50 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 64 |
Fair play table according to positions
Positions | Player | Points | Number of cards | Cards per match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 439 | 598 | 20 | 19 | 753 | 637 | 1.45 |
Goalkeeper | 43 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 27 | 0.63 |
Forwards | 102 | 110 | 6 | 5 | 153 | 121 | 1.19 |
Midfielders | 154 | 224 | 8 | 3 | 263 | 235 | 1.53 |
Defenders | 140 | 238 | 6 | 10 | 306 | 254 | 1.81 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimik Dzer. | 17 | 18 | 44 | |
2 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 17 | 23 | 37 | |
3 | Irkutsk | 17 | 14 | 37 | |
4 | Dynamo 2 | 17 | 7 | 30 | |
5 | Dinamo Kirov | 17 | 8 | 29 | |
6 | Rodina-M Moscow | 17 | 1 | 27 | |
7 | Baltika-BFU | 17 | 2 | 25 | |
8 | Zorkiy | 17 | -1 | 25 | |
9 | DinSPb | 17 | 1 | 23 | |
10 | Dinamo-Vologda | 17 | 0 | 22 | |
11 | Zvezda S-Pb | 17 | 10 | 20 | |
12 | Energia V. Luki | 17 | -3 | 20 | |
13 | Znamya Truda | 17 | -5 | 20 | |
14 | FC Tver | 17 | -7 | 15 | |
15 | Torpedo Vlad. | 17 | -11 | 15 | |
16 | Enisey 2 | 17 | -16 | 15 | |
17 | Electron | 17 | -27 | 13 | |
18 | Torpedo 2 | 17 | -14 | 11 |