Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 3 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) CFC | 1:0 | BFC (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.434 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Luwa | 2:2 | BSG (15.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.106 · Christian Allwardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
72' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) B03 | 2:2 | VSG (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 19, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.104 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+6' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) HBSC 2 | 3:2 | Vikt (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
866 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
38' | 2:2 | |||
42' | 3:2 | |||
75' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Lok | 4:0 | TeBe (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.830 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) ZFC | 1:4 | FC RWE (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
973 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
1:4 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) BAK | 2:0 | HBS (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
242 · Michael Näther | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Jena | 1:0 | GFC (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.319 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) L47 | 0:0 | FCE (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.596 · Christoph Dallmann | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berliner AK | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3 | 8 | 7 | |
3 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 3 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | Lok Leipzig | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
5 | Chemnitzer FC | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
6 | Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Altglienicke | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
8 | Energie Cottbus | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Lichtenberg 47 | 3 | -4 | 4 | |
10 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | BFC Dynamo | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Hertha BSC II | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Viktoria Berlin | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
14 | FSV Luckenwalde | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
15 | Chemie Leipzig | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Greifswalder FC | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | G. Halberstadt | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
18 | TeBe Berlin | 3 | -13 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...