Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 25 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) CFC | 0:1 | VSG (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.892 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) HBSC 2 | 0:1 | FC RWE (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.168 · Florian Lechner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Vikt | 2:2 | HBS (17.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
466 · Hannes Ventzke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) B03 | 1:2 | GFC (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.123 · Christoph Beblik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) TeBe | 0:3 | BFC (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.075 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 45+4' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Jena | 2:0 | BSG (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.522 · Tobias Hagemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) BAK | 0:1 | Luwa (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
304 · Max Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) ZFC | 0:2 | L47 (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
392 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Lok | 0:2 | FCE (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.123 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 25 | 32 | 52 | |
2 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 25 | 29 | 52 | |
3 | Altglienicke | 25 | 24 | 45 | |
4 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 25 | 22 | 44 | |
5 | Lok Leipzig | 25 | 10 | 43 | |
6 | Chemie Leipzig | 25 | 6 | 42 | |
7 | BFC Dynamo | 25 | 6 | 40 | |
8 | Chemnitzer FC | 25 | 10 | 39 | |
9 | Viktoria Berlin | 25 | 4 | 37 | |
10 | Berliner AK | 25 | 4 | 36 | |
11 | Babelsberg 03 | 25 | 2 | 36 | |
12 | Greifswalder FC | 25 | 6 | 33 | |
13 | Hertha BSC II | 25 | -10 | 29 | |
14 | FSV Luckenwalde | 25 | -11 | 28 | |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 25 | -16 | 25 | |
16 | Lichtenberg 47 | 25 | -26 | 20 | |
17 | G. Halberstadt | 25 | -33 | 13 | |
18 | TeBe Berlin | 25 | -59 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...