Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 20 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Jena | 2:0 | BAK (2.) | ||
Fri
Dec 3, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
890 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) B03 | 2:0 | SVTas (16.) | ||
Fri
Dec 3, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.488 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) HBSC 2 | 3:0 | HBS (15.) | ||
Fri
Dec 3, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
226 · Benjamin Strebinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
65' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Optik | 2:4 | VSG (6.) | ||
Sat
Dec 4, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
226 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
72' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 87' | |||
90' | 2:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) BSG | 2:1 | EIL (19.) | ||
Sat
Dec 4, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Bela Wiethüchter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BFC | 1:2 | Lok (3.) | ||
Sat
Dec 4, 2021
- 4:02 PM
|
||||
1.415 · Christoph Dallmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) TeBe | 1:2 | CFC (7.) | ||
Sun
Dec 5, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
412 · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
90+3' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Luwa | 2:3 | FCE (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 5, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
753 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
45' | ||||
56' | 1:2 | |||
59' | 2:2 | |||
65' | ||||
2:3 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) L47 | 1:1 | ZFC (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 5, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
168 · Max Bringmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Auer | 3:1 | Füwa (18.) | ||
Wed
Feb 16, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 20 | 28 | 45 | |
2 | Lok Leipzig | 20 | 25 | 42 | |
3 | Energie Cottbus | 20 | 32 | 41 | |
4 | Berliner AK | 20 | 12 | 41 | |
5 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 20 | 20 | 40 | |
6 | Altglienicke | 20 | 14 | 38 | |
7 | Chemnitzer FC | 20 | 13 | 34 | |
8 | Babelsberg 03 | 20 | 7 | 34 | |
9 | TeBe Berlin | 20 | 3 | 30 | |
10 | FSV Luckenwalde | 20 | 13 | 29 | |
11 | Chemie Leipzig | 20 | -4 | 25 | |
12 | Hertha BSC II | 20 | -1 | 24 | |
13 | Lichtenberg 47 | 20 | -8 | 21 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 20 | -9 | 21 | |
15 | G. Halberstadt | 20 | -15 | 19 | |
16 | Tasmania Berlin | 20 | -28 | 16 | |
17 | VfB Auerbach | 20 | -31 | 15 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 20 | -16 | 14 | |
19 | U. Fürstenwalde | 20 | -28 | 13 | |
20 | FC Eilenburg | 20 | -27 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...