Polonia Bytom
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 24.9
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Polonii im. Edwarda Szymkowiaka 1.250 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2.50 | 46:18 | 135 |
Away record | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | 40:24 | 66 |
Overall balance | 36 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 2.25 | 86:42 | 100 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wed Oct 14, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Gwarek T.G. (19.) | ? | 250 | 7:0 | |
3 | Wed Sep 30, 2020 | 3:30 PM | A | (7.) | M. Legnica II (16.) | ? | 150 | 2:3 | |
4 | Wed Sep 2, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Pniowek P. (3.) | ? | 400 | 3:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Goczalkowice (3.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Gornik II (17.) | ? | 400 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Polonia-Stal (17.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 13, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Ruch Chorzow (2.) | ? | 420 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Warta Gorzow (12.) | ? | 250 | 0:3 | |
10 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | MKS Kluczbork (4.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Piast Zmigrod (17.) | ? | 300 | 2:3 | |
12 | Fri Oct 9, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | ? | 400 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Lubin II (6.) | ? | x | 2:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | Błyskawica Gać (16.) | ? | x | 1:5 | |
15 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Zielona Gora (10.) | ? | x | 2:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 1:30 PM | A | (3.) | Rekord B-B (10.) | ? | x | 1:2 | |
17 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Polonia Nysa (18.) | ? | x | 3:2 | |
18 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | ROW Rybnik (15.) | ? | x | 0:2 | |
19 | Sat Nov 28, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Stal Brzeg (9.) | ? | x | 1:0 | |
21 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Gwarek T.G. (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 1:0 | |
22 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | M. Legnica II (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat Mar 27, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | (2.) | Pniowek P. (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 1:1 | |
24 | Sat Apr 3, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Goczalkowice (5.) | ? | x | 3:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Gornik II (12.) | ? | x | 1:2 | |
26 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | ? | x | 5:3 | |
27 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (2.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
28 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Warta Gorzow (14.) | ? | x | 3:1 | |
29 | Wed May 5, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | MKS Kluczbork (11.) | ? | x | 2:4 | |
30 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Piast Zmigrod (16.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
31 | Sun May 16, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | ? | 230 | 1:1 | |
32 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | (2.) | Lubin II (5.) | ? | 205 | 1:0 | |
33 | Wed May 26, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Błyskawica Gać (17.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
34 | Sat May 29, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Zielona Gora (9.) | ? | 100 | 1:4 | |
35 | Wed Jun 2, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Rekord B-B (6.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
36 | Sat Jun 5, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Polonia Nysa (18.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
37 | Sat Jun 12, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | ROW Rybnik (17.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
38 | Sat Jun 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Stal Brzeg (8.) | ? | 3:2 |